Jump to content

Elin:Food: Difference between revisions

1,354 bytes added ,  27 February 2024
→‎Manufactured Goods:: +sashimi +instant noodle + shortcake + tiramisu + kid's lunch
m (→‎Manufactured Goods:: +stewed vegetable)
(→‎Manufactured Goods:: +sashimi +instant noodle + shortcake + tiramisu + kid's lunch)
Line 860: Line 860:
|-
|-
|style="color:black" |BBQ table, fish + tempura flour (+ seasoning)
|style="color:black" |BBQ table, fish + tempura flour (+ seasoning)
|-
|rowspan="2" style="color:black"|Instant ramen
|rowspan="2" |<!-- No quality tag -->
|rowspan="2" |Chewy
|rowspan="2" |
|rowspan="2" |
|rowspan="2" |
|rowspan="2" style="color:black; text-align:center;"|✔
|style="color:black"|Level 1 Noodle recipe
|-
|style="color:black"|Cauldron, pot of noodle + seasoning
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="color:black" | Jelly
| rowspan="2" style="color:black" | Jelly
Line 871: Line 882:
|-
|-
|style="color:black" |Mixer, fruit + gelatin (+ seasoning)
|style="color:black" |Mixer, fruit + gelatin (+ seasoning)
|-
|style="color:black"|Kid's lunch
|Premium Quality
|Rare
|
|
|
|style="color:black; text-align:center;"|
|style="color:black"|
|-
|-
| style="color:black" |King parfait
| style="color:black" |King parfait
Line 960: Line 980:
| style="color:black; text-align:center;" |
| style="color:black; text-align:center;" |
| style="color:black" |
| style="color:black" |
|-
|rowspan="2" style="color:black"|Sashimi
|rowspan="2" |Fair Quality
|rowspan="2" |Lively
|rowspan="2" |
|rowspan="2" |
|rowspan="2" |
|rowspan="2" style="color:black; text-align:center;"|✔
|style="color:black"|Level 12 Fish Meal recipe
|-
|style="color:black"|Cutting board, fish + sauce
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="color:black" |Sauteed fish
| rowspan="2" style="color:black" |Sauteed fish
Line 971: Line 1,002:
|-
|-
|style="color:black" |Cooker, fish + sauce (+ vegetable)
|style="color:black" |Cooker, fish + sauce (+ vegetable)
|-
|rowspan="2" style="color:black"|Shortcake
|rowspan="2" |Fair Quality
|rowspan="2" |Clearly Sweet
|rowspan="2" |
|rowspan="2" |
|rowspan="2" |
|rowspan="2" style="color:black; text-align:center;"|✔
|style="color:black"|Level 12 Cake recipe
|-
|style="color:black"|Oven, fruit + cake dough + seasoning
|-
|-
|rowspan="2" style="color:black"|Soft and fluffy bread
|rowspan="2" style="color:black"|Soft and fluffy bread
Line 1,015: Line 1,057:
|-
|-
| style="color:black" |Microwave oven, dough OR flour OR pot of noodle (+ seasoning) (+ vegetable) (+ corpse) (+ nut)
| style="color:black" |Microwave oven, dough OR flour OR pot of noodle (+ seasoning) (+ vegetable) (+ corpse) (+ nut)
|-
|rowspan="2" style="color:black"|Tiramisu
|rowspan="2" |Fine Quality
|rowspan="2" |Clearly Sweet
|rowspan="2" |
|rowspan="2" |
|rowspan="2" |
|rowspan="2" style="color:black; text-align:center;"|✔
|style="color:black"|Level 26 Cake recipe
|-
|style="color:black"|Oven, nut + cake dough + seasoning (+ fruit)
|-
|-
| style="color:black" |Watermelon, piece of
| style="color:black" |Watermelon, piece of