9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added graveyard cassette tapes (Nos. 16,112).) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Duplicate cassette tape No. 112 has been resolved.) |
||
| Line 275: | Line 275: | ||
|Reward of "Missing Inspector" | |Reward of "Missing Inspector" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |111 | ||
|Snow Forest | |||
|The Graveyard | |||
|Inside the shed, on the shelf | |||
|- | |||
|112 | |||
|Hirahira | |||
|[[Elin:Quiet Beach|Quiet Beach]] | |[[Elin:Quiet Beach|Quiet Beach]] | ||
|east, behind two sand blocks in a row | |east, behind two sand blocks in a row | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Elin Items]] | [[Category:Elin Items]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||