Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Ylvapedia
Disclaimers
Ylvapedia
Search
Elin:カルマ: Difference between revisions
Elin
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Elin:カルマ
(view source)
Revision as of 02:02, 13 August 2024
73 bytes added
,
13 August 2024
m
→カルマが減少する行動
:
収穫のクエストの農作物を持ち逃げした場合や祭壇に捧げた場合はカルマが-1下がるように。
Revision as of 11:07, 2 July 2024
(
view source
)
もちつき
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→カルマが減少する行動
)
Tag
:
Visual edit
← Older edit
Revision as of 02:02, 13 August 2024
(
view source
)
Sakumashiki
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→カルマが減少する行動
:
収穫のクエストの農作物を持ち逃げした場合や祭壇に捧げた場合はカルマが-1下がるように。
)
Tag
:
Visual edit
Newer edit →
Line 48:
Line 48:
|-
|-
|ペットの所有物を無理矢理奪い取る
|ペットの所有物を無理矢理奪い取る
| -1
|-
|収穫依頼の作物を持ち逃げする、祭壇に捧げる
| -1
| -1
|-
|-
Sakumashiki
Interface administrators
,
Suppressors
,
Upload Wizard campaign editors
9,864
edits