Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Ylvapedia
Disclaimers
Ylvapedia
Search
Elin:カルマ: Difference between revisions
Elin
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Elin:カルマ
(view source)
Revision as of 11:07, 2 July 2024
58 bytes added
,
2 July 2024
m
→カルマが減少する行動
Revision as of 11:36, 28 June 2024
(
view source
)
もちつき
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(財布と蹴って起こす行為について追記)
Tag
:
Visual edit
← Older edit
Revision as of 11:07, 2 July 2024
(
view source
)
もちつき
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→カルマが減少する行動
)
Tag
:
Visual edit
Newer edit →
Line 45:
Line 45:
|-
|-
|寝ている友好NPCを蹴って起こす
|寝ている友好NPCを蹴って起こす
| -1
|-
|ペットの所有物を無理矢理奪い取る
| -1
| -1
|-
|-
もちつき
131
edits