9,860
edits
m (updated where winds rest namechange) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Harvesting: Memory chip and Machine core) |
||
| Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|Silver | |Silver | ||
|wreck (scrap) | |wreck (scrap) | ||
| | |Mechanical monsters drop | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
|Silver | |Silver | ||
|wreck (scrap) | |wreck (scrap) | ||
| | |Mechanical monsters drop | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Memory chip | |||
|Silver | |||
| | |||
|Mechanical monsters rare drop | |||
|【Rare】 (Price & Copy Fee Lv. 4) | |||
Used for upgrading Miscreations. | |||
|- | |||
|Machine core | |||
|Iron | |||
| | |||
|Byproduct of upgrading Miscreations via the '''[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles/Mani(Gunner)|Machinist 『Mani』]]''' | |||
|【Rare】 (Price & Copy Fee Lv. 4) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Queen bee | |Queen bee | ||
| Line 185: | Line 198: | ||
| | | | ||
|Uncommon bee drop | |Uncommon bee drop | ||
| | |【Rare】 (Price & Copy Fee Lv. 4) | ||
Used for Beehive | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Shit | |Shit | ||