9,860
edits
No edit summary |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Updated BGM of Nefu Village) |
||
| (18 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Cassette Tapes can be found across the world, each one unlocking a BGM track. Unlocked BGM can be played on gramophones, houseboards, TVs, and radio cassettes. | Cassette Tapes can be found across the world, each one unlocking a BGM track. Unlocked BGM can be played on gramophones, houseboards, TVs, and radio cassettes. | ||
The cassette tapes for some of the songs are not loaded, so you can only check the song data when you refer to the playlist for each map on the gramophone. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !No.!!Title | ||
!Location!!Detailed Location | !Location!!Detailed Location | ||
!Scene | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|No BGM | |No BGM | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| Line 14: | Line 18: | ||
|Vernis | |Vernis | ||
|Northeast, inside surrounded by huge rocks | |Northeast, inside surrounded by huge rocks | ||
|Vernis | |||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| Line 19: | Line 24: | ||
|Mansion of Little Sister | |Mansion of Little Sister | ||
|Storage hallway, on floor | |Storage hallway, on floor | ||
|Hill Cave | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| Line 24: | Line 30: | ||
|Seeker's Keep | |Seeker's Keep | ||
|Storage room | |Storage room | ||
|Wildness map | |||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| Line 29: | Line 36: | ||
|Hill Cave | |Hill Cave | ||
|On the bookshelf | |On the bookshelf | ||
|World map | |||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| Line 34: | Line 42: | ||
|Seeker's Keep | |Seeker's Keep | ||
|2F, on lectern | |2F, on lectern | ||
|World map | |||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| Line 39: | Line 48: | ||
|Quiet Beach | |Quiet Beach | ||
|Wave lapping on a small island offshore | |Wave lapping on a small island offshore | ||
|World map, Palmia (Elona) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|9||Fun Village | |9||Fun Village | ||
|Tinker's Camp||Behind Caravan Master | |Tinker's Camp||Behind Caravan Master | ||
|Tinker's Camp | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|Bouken No Junbi | |||
|Not implemented | |||
| | |||
|Specwing | |||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| Line 47: | Line 64: | ||
|Miral and Garokk's Workshop | |Miral and Garokk's Workshop | ||
|West, warehouse | |West, warehouse | ||
|Miral and Garokk's Workshop | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|Kiminoita Natsu | |||
|[[Elin:Garden of Eternity|Garden of Eternity]] | |||
|On the TV | |||
|Event scene | |||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| Line 52: | Line 76: | ||
|Truce Ground | |Truce Ground | ||
|A pile of garbage bags outside | |A pile of garbage bags outside | ||
|Truce Ground | |||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| Line 57: | Line 82: | ||
|The Graveyard | |The Graveyard | ||
|North, on a stump | |North, on a stump | ||
|Prologue | |||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
| Line 62: | Line 88: | ||
|Palmia Embassy | |Palmia Embassy | ||
|War Table, NE corner | |War Table, NE corner | ||
|Palmia Embassy | |||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| Line 67: | Line 94: | ||
|Port Kapul | |Port Kapul | ||
|S, Bank Vault, on chest. | |S, Bank Vault, on chest. | ||
|Port Kapul (Elona) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| Line 72: | Line 100: | ||
|Port Kapul | |Port Kapul | ||
|Lighthouse (NW) | |Lighthouse (NW) | ||
|Port Kapul | |||
|- | |- | ||
|21||PSML047 | |21||PSML047 | ||
| | |Aquli Teola||Server Room | ||
|Aquili Teola | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|Pyramid | |||
|Doga Ruins Camp | |||
|North, on the wall near the food stall | |||
|Nefia | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|Mysterious Forest | |||
|Doga Ruins Camp | |||
|South, on the cart | |||
|Nefia | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|PSML514 | |||
|Doga Ruins Camp | |||
|South, Behind the Curry Shop | |||
|Nefia | |||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
| Line 80: | Line 128: | ||
|Noyel | |Noyel | ||
|North house, on wardrobe | |North house, on wardrobe | ||
|Noyel | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|Mayonakano Omochabako | |||
|Not implemented | |||
| | |||
|The Cursed Manor B1F | |||
|- | |- | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|Kagayaku Tsuki | |Kagayaku Tsuki | ||
| | |Where Winds Rest | ||
|At the base of the tree in the center | |At the base of the tree in the center | ||
|The lowest floor of Nymelle | |||
|- | |- | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
| Line 90: | Line 146: | ||
|Quiet Beach | |Quiet Beach | ||
|Next to boat in a bowl. | |Next to boat in a bowl. | ||
|Main Quest | |||
|- | |- | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
| Line 95: | Line 152: | ||
|Seeker's Keep | |Seeker's Keep | ||
|1F, west corner of the hallway | |1F, west corner of the hallway | ||
|Seeker's Keep | |||
|- | |- | ||
|39 | |39 | ||
|Raina | |Raina | ||
|Willow | |Willow | ||
| | |In the bedroom with the Prince's Bed, on top of the shelf | ||
|Willow | |||
|- | |- | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
| Line 105: | Line 164: | ||
|Tinker's Camp | |Tinker's Camp | ||
|On a load next to the tent | |On a load next to the tent | ||
|Meadow | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|Mayonakano Park | |||
|Not implemented | |||
| | |||
|One block | |||
|- | |- | ||
|43 | |43 | ||
|Along the riverside road | |Along the riverside road | ||
|Tinker's Camp | |Tinker's Camp | ||
|Behind a small ranch, | |Behind a small ranch, on the stone rubble | ||
|Meadow | |||
|- | |- | ||
|44 | |44 | ||
| Line 115: | Line 182: | ||
|Tinker's Camp | |Tinker's Camp | ||
|Southeast of the hanging pot, on top of a pile of logs | |Southeast of the hanging pot, on top of a pile of logs | ||
|Meadow | |||
|- | |- | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
| Line 120: | Line 188: | ||
|Derphy | |Derphy | ||
|House (SE), next to the bed. | |House (SE), next to the bed. | ||
|Derphy | |||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
|Dwarf | |||
|Not implemented | |||
| | |||
|Lumiest Sewerage | |||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
|Nonbiri Dwarf | |||
|Not implemented | |||
| | |||
|Performance Request | |||
|- | |||
|48 | |||
|Nazoooki Shinden | |||
|Not implemented | |||
| | |||
|Nefia | |||
|- | |- | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
| Line 125: | Line 212: | ||
|[[Elin:Quiet Beach|Quiet Beach]] | |[[Elin:Quiet Beach|Quiet Beach]] | ||
|On rocking chair under beach parasol | |On rocking chair under beach parasol | ||
|Create an Adventurer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
| Line 130: | Line 218: | ||
|Little Garden | |Little Garden | ||
|Schoolroom desk | |Schoolroom desk | ||
|Seasonal festival | |||
|- | |- | ||
|53 | |53 | ||
| Line 135: | Line 224: | ||
|Merchant Guild | |Merchant Guild | ||
|NE, on the cart outside the building. | |NE, on the cart outside the building. | ||
|Hoard | |||
|- | |- | ||
|56 | |56 | ||
| Line 140: | Line 230: | ||
|[[Elin:Quiet Beach|Quiet Beach]] | |[[Elin:Quiet Beach|Quiet Beach]] | ||
|Southeast, shallow water near leaf dish | |Southeast, shallow water near leaf dish | ||
|Title | |||
|- | |- | ||
|57||Mearas Village 2 | |57||Mearas Village 2 | ||
|Yowyn||Stable (NE) | |Yowyn||Stable (NE) | ||
|Yowyn | |||
|- | |- | ||
|58 | |58 | ||
| Line 148: | Line 240: | ||
|Hill Cave | |Hill Cave | ||
|On a pile of straw | |On a pile of straw | ||
|Hill Cave | |||
|- | |- | ||
|61 | |61 | ||
| Line 153: | Line 246: | ||
|Lumiest | |Lumiest | ||
|Mage's Guild, Laboratory behind hidden door. | |Mage's Guild, Laboratory behind hidden door. | ||
|Lumiest | |||
|- | |- | ||
|63 | |63 | ||
| Line 158: | Line 252: | ||
|Palmia | |Palmia | ||
|E, Weapon Shop, Behind screen, on mirror table | |E, Weapon Shop, Behind screen, on mirror table | ||
|Palmia | |||
|- | |- | ||
|64 | |64 | ||
| Line 163: | Line 258: | ||
|Specwing | |Specwing | ||
|Top Floor, on crates in corner | |Top Floor, on crates in corner | ||
|Specwing (Old ver.) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|69 | |69 | ||
| Line 168: | Line 264: | ||
|Palmia | |Palmia | ||
|Bar (SE) | |Bar (SE) | ||
|Bar in Palmia | |||
|- | |- | ||
|71 | |71 | ||
| Line 173: | Line 270: | ||
|Lumiest | |Lumiest | ||
|S, Inn, Central room, on table | |S, Inn, Central room, on table | ||
|Lumiest | |||
|- | |- | ||
|72 | |72 | ||
| Line 178: | Line 276: | ||
|Derphy | |Derphy | ||
|NW, Bank Vault | |NW, Bank Vault | ||
|Derphy's boombox | |||
|- | |- | ||
|73 | |73 | ||
|Tabino Hajime | |Tabino Hajime | ||
|Mysilia | |Mysilia | ||
| | |In the south west of the town in the area just east of the witch's store on a bench | ||
|Mysilia | |||
|- | |- | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
| Line 188: | Line 288: | ||
|Derphy | |Derphy | ||
|Thieves Guild, Black market vendor room, on shelf | |Thieves Guild, Black market vendor room, on shelf | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|81 | |81 | ||
| Line 193: | Line 294: | ||
|Lumiest Crater | |Lumiest Crater | ||
|East riverside | |East riverside | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|83 | |83 | ||
| Line 198: | Line 300: | ||
|Fortune Bell | |Fortune Bell | ||
|Snail Torture Club | |Snail Torture Club | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|85 | |85 | ||
| Line 203: | Line 306: | ||
|Little Garden | |Little Garden | ||
|Behind slide, playground. | |Behind slide, playground. | ||
|Little Garden | |||
|- | |- | ||
|87 | |87 | ||
| Line 208: | Line 312: | ||
|Lumiest | |Lumiest | ||
|In the waterway south of the Magician's Guild mansion, next to the streetlight. | |In the waterway south of the Magician's Guild mansion, next to the streetlight. | ||
|Event scene in Elona | |||
|- | |- | ||
|89 | |89 | ||
|Semi. Yuugata. | |Semi. Yuugata. | ||
|Olvina | |Olvina | ||
| | |SE, Brewery, on barrels. | ||
|Olvina | |||
|- | |- | ||
|90 | |90 | ||
| Line 218: | Line 324: | ||
|Tinker's Camp | |Tinker's Camp | ||
|Behind wagon, on wooden box | |Behind wagon, on wooden box | ||
|Meadow | |||
|- | |- | ||
|91 | |91 | ||
| Line 223: | Line 330: | ||
|Vernis | |Vernis | ||
|North, on top of the log pile | |North, on top of the log pile | ||
|Home Quest | |||
|- | |||
|92 | |||
|Itazura Kids | |||
|Not implemented | |||
| | |||
|One block | |||
|- | |- | ||
|93 | |93 | ||
| Line 228: | Line 342: | ||
|Yowyn | |Yowyn | ||
|Underground cat cafe, on generator | |Underground cat cafe, on generator | ||
|Yowyn B1F | |||
|- | |- | ||
|94 | |94 | ||
| Line 233: | Line 348: | ||
|Fortune Bell | |Fortune Bell | ||
|2F, Snail torture club, on top of the cat tower | |2F, Snail torture club, on top of the cat tower | ||
|Fortune Bell 2F | |||
|- | |- | ||
|97 | |97 | ||
| Line 238: | Line 354: | ||
|[[Elin:Orphanage|Orphanage]] | |[[Elin:Orphanage|Orphanage]] | ||
|Between the bunk beds | |Between the bunk beds | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|99 | |||
|Tsukito Watashi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Factory of Doga B5F | |||
|- | |- | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
| Line 243: | Line 366: | ||
|The Cursed Manor | |The Cursed Manor | ||
|Next to the piano | |Next to the piano | ||
|The Cursed Manor | |||
|- | |||
|101 | |||
|Flashback | |||
|Not implemented | |||
| | |||
|Boss battle | |||
|- | |||
|102 | |||
|Punipunichuiho | |||
|Not implemented | |||
| | |||
|Hunting request | |||
|- | |- | ||
|103 | |103 | ||
| Line 248: | Line 384: | ||
|Port Kapul | |Port Kapul | ||
|Fighter's Guild, Prison, rightmost cell | |Fighter's Guild, Prison, rightmost cell | ||
|[[Elin:Arena|Arena]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|104 | |104 | ||
| Line 253: | Line 390: | ||
|Fortune Bell | |Fortune Bell | ||
|1F(N), next to spotlight | |1F(N), next to spotlight | ||
|Fortune Bell 1F | |||
|- | |- | ||
|105 | |105 | ||
| Line 258: | Line 396: | ||
|Fortune Bell | |Fortune Bell | ||
|2F(N), Generator room, on TV | |2F(N), Generator room, on TV | ||
|TV in Mysilia | |||
|- | |- | ||
|106 | |106 | ||
| Line 263: | Line 402: | ||
|Mifu Village | |Mifu Village | ||
|SE house, on tv. | |SE house, on tv. | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|107 | |||
|BGM3-1 | |||
|Not implemented | |||
| | |||
|War request | |||
|- | |- | ||
|108 | |108 | ||
| Line 268: | Line 414: | ||
|Nefu Village | |Nefu Village | ||
|North, on a log by the river | |North, on a log by the river | ||
|Mifu Village and Nefu Village (Old ver.) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|109 | |109 | ||
|And Thus Into Legend | |And Thus Into Legend | ||
|[[Elin:Quests|Home Quest]] | |[[Elin:Quests|Home Quest]] | ||
|Reward of " | |Debt Repayment Quest “And Thus Into Legend” | ||
|Home Quest | |||
|- | |||
|110 | |||
|Doga & Ine | |||
|[[Elin:Sub Quest|Sub Quest]] | |||
|Reward of "Last Spice" | |||
|Factory of Doga Boss battle | |||
|- | |- | ||
|111 | |111 | ||
| Line 278: | Line 432: | ||
|The Graveyard | |The Graveyard | ||
|Inside the shed, on the shelf | |Inside the shed, on the shelf | ||
|Create an Adventurer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|112 | |112 | ||
| Line 283: | Line 438: | ||
|[[Elin:Quiet Beach|Quiet Beach]] | |[[Elin:Quiet Beach|Quiet Beach]] | ||
|east, behind two sand blocks in a row | |east, behind two sand blocks in a row | ||
|Vernis | |||
|- | |||
|113 | |||
|Luna | |||
|Garden of Eternity | |||
|In the Pond | |||
|Elin title | |||
|- | |||
|114 | |||
|Orchestra 5 | |||
|Not implemented | |||
| | |||
|Conquered Nefia | |||
|- | |||
|117 | |||
|Shokuzai No Mori | |||
|[[Elin:Village of Atonement|Village of Atonement]] | |||
|North, on top of the ashes of ruins | |||
|Village of Atonement | |||
|- | |||
|118 | |||
|Kizuami of Trickery | |||
|Not implemented | |||
| | |||
|Mifu Village | |||
|- | |||
|119 | |||
|Horome of Moonshadow | |||
|Not implemented | |||
| | |||
|Nefu Village | |||
|- | |||
|120 | |||
|Lurie | |||
|Not implemented | |||
| | |||
|[[Elin:Sunken Temple of Lurie|Sunken Temple of Lurie]] | |||
|- | |||
|121 | |||
|Eternity | |||
|Not implemented | |||
| | |||
|Garden of Eternity | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Elin Items]] | [[Category:Elin Items]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||