Elin:Cassette Tape: Difference between revisions

m
Updated BGM of Nefu Village
m (Added a new BGM of Sunken Temple of Lurie)
m (Updated BGM of Nefu Village)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 70: Line 70:
|[[Elin:Garden of Eternity|Garden of Eternity]]
|[[Elin:Garden of Eternity|Garden of Eternity]]
|On the TV
|On the TV
|Garden of Eternity
|Event scene
|-
|-
|13
|13
Line 414: Line 414:
|Nefu Village
|Nefu Village
|North, on a log by the river
|North, on a log by the river
|Nefu Village
|Mifu Village and Nefu Village (Old ver.)
|-
|-
|109
|109
Line 463: Line 463:
|
|
|Mifu Village
|Mifu Village
|-
|119
|Horome of Moonshadow
|Not implemented
|
|Nefu Village
|-
|-
|120
|120
Line 469: Line 475:
|
|
|[[Elin:Sunken Temple of Lurie|Sunken Temple of Lurie]]
|[[Elin:Sunken Temple of Lurie|Sunken Temple of Lurie]]
|-
|121
|Eternity
|Not implemented
|
|Garden of Eternity
|}
|}
[[Category:Elin Items]]
[[Category:Elin Items]]
[[Category:EN]]
[[Category:EN]]