9,860
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added a new BGM of Sunken Temple of Lurie) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Updated BGM of Nefu Village) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|[[Elin:Garden of Eternity|Garden of Eternity]] | |[[Elin:Garden of Eternity|Garden of Eternity]] | ||
|On the TV | |On the TV | ||
| | |Event scene | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| Line 414: | Line 414: | ||
|Nefu Village | |Nefu Village | ||
|North, on a log by the river | |North, on a log by the river | ||
|Nefu Village | |Mifu Village and Nefu Village (Old ver.) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|109 | |109 | ||
| Line 463: | Line 463: | ||
| | | | ||
|Mifu Village | |Mifu Village | ||
|- | |||
|119 | |||
|Horome of Moonshadow | |||
|Not implemented | |||
| | |||
|Nefu Village | |||
|- | |- | ||
|120 | |120 | ||
| Line 469: | Line 475: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Elin:Sunken Temple of Lurie|Sunken Temple of Lurie]] | |[[Elin:Sunken Temple of Lurie|Sunken Temple of Lurie]] | ||
|- | |||
|121 | |||
|Eternity | |||
|Not implemented | |||
| | |||
|Garden of Eternity | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Elin Items]] | [[Category:Elin Items]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||