9,860
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added missing tracks like the One Block Mode BGM. None of the cassette tapes are implemented yet.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Updated BGM of Nefu Village) |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|Tinker's Camp||Behind Caravan Master | |Tinker's Camp||Behind Caravan Master | ||
|Tinker's Camp | |Tinker's Camp | ||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|Bouken No Junbi | |||
|Not implemented | |||
| | |||
|Specwing | |||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| Line 64: | Line 70: | ||
|[[Elin:Garden of Eternity|Garden of Eternity]] | |[[Elin:Garden of Eternity|Garden of Eternity]] | ||
|On the TV | |On the TV | ||
| | |Event scene | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| Line 102: | Line 108: | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|Pyramid | |Pyramid | ||
| | |Doga Ruins Camp | ||
| | |North, on the wall near the food stall | ||
|Nefia | |Nefia | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|Mysterious Forest | |Mysterious Forest | ||
| | |Doga Ruins Camp | ||
| | |South, on the cart | ||
|Nefia | |Nefia | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|PSML514 | |PSML514 | ||
| | |Doga Ruins Camp | ||
| | |South, Behind the Curry Shop | ||
|Nefia | |Nefia | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 252: | Line 258: | ||
|Specwing | |Specwing | ||
|Top Floor, on crates in corner | |Top Floor, on crates in corner | ||
|Specwing | |Specwing (Old ver.) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|69 | |69 | ||
| Line 349: | Line 355: | ||
|Between the bunk beds | |Between the bunk beds | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|99 | |||
|Tsukito Watashi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Factory of Doga B5F | |||
|- | |- | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
| Line 402: | Line 414: | ||
|Nefu Village | |Nefu Village | ||
|North, on a log by the river | |North, on a log by the river | ||
|Nefu Village | |Mifu Village and Nefu Village (Old ver.) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|109 | |109 | ||
| Line 409: | Line 421: | ||
|Debt Repayment Quest “And Thus Into Legend” | |Debt Repayment Quest “And Thus Into Legend” | ||
|Home Quest | |Home Quest | ||
|- | |||
|110 | |||
|Doga & Ine | |||
|[[Elin:Sub Quest|Sub Quest]] | |||
|Reward of "Last Spice" | |||
|Factory of Doga Boss battle | |||
|- | |- | ||
|111 | |111 | ||
| Line 445: | Line 463: | ||
| | | | ||
|Mifu Village | |Mifu Village | ||
|- | |||
|119 | |||
|Horome of Moonshadow | |||
|Not implemented | |||
| | |||
|Nefu Village | |||
|- | |||
|120 | |||
|Lurie | |||
|Not implemented | |||
| | |||
|[[Elin:Sunken Temple of Lurie|Sunken Temple of Lurie]] | |||
|- | |||
|121 | |||
|Eternity | |||
|Not implemented | |||
| | |||
|Garden of Eternity | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Elin Items]] | [[Category:Elin Items]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||