Elin:Cassette Tape: Difference between revisions

m
Updated BGM of Nefu Village
m (BGM No.114)
m (Updated BGM of Nefu Village)
 
(16 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 53: Line 53:
|Tinker's Camp||Behind Caravan Master
|Tinker's Camp||Behind Caravan Master
|Tinker's Camp
|Tinker's Camp
|-
|10
|Bouken No Junbi
|Not implemented
|
|Specwing
|-
|-
|11
|11
Line 59: Line 65:
|West, warehouse
|West, warehouse
|Miral and Garokk's Workshop
|Miral and Garokk's Workshop
|-
|12
|Kiminoita Natsu
|[[Elin:Garden of Eternity|Garden of Eternity]]
|On the TV
|Event scene
|-
|-
|13
|13
Line 91: Line 103:
|-
|-
|21||PSML047
|21||PSML047
|Aquili Teola||Server Room
|Aquli Teola||Server Room
|Aquili Teola
|Aquili Teola
|-
|-
|22
|22
|Pyramid
|Pyramid
|(Not implemented?)
|Doga Ruins Camp
|
|North, on the wall near the food stall
|Nefia
|Nefia
|-
|-
|23
|23
|Mysterious Forest
|Mysterious Forest
|(Not implemented?)
|Doga Ruins Camp
|
|South, on the cart
|Nefia
|Nefia
|-
|-
|24
|24
|PSML514
|PSML514
|(Not implemented?)
|Doga Ruins Camp
|
|South, Behind the Curry Shop
|Nefia
|Nefia
|-
|-
Line 120: Line 132:
|27
|27
|Mayonakano Omochabako
|Mayonakano Omochabako
|(Not implemented?)
|Not implemented
|
|
|The Cursed Manor B1F
|The Cursed Manor B1F
Line 126: Line 138:
|28
|28
|Kagayaku Tsuki
|Kagayaku Tsuki
|The Place Where Winds Rest
|Where Winds Rest
|At the base of the tree in the center
|At the base of the tree in the center
|The lowest floor of Nymelle
|The lowest floor of Nymelle
Line 145: Line 157:
|Raina
|Raina
|Willow
|Willow
|Cetrus's Bedroom, on top of the shelf
|In the bedroom with the Prince's Bed, on top of the shelf
|Willow
|Willow
|-
|-
Line 153: Line 165:
|On a load next to the tent
|On a load next to the tent
|Meadow
|Meadow
|-
|42
|Mayonakano Park
|Not implemented
|
|One block
|-
|-
|43
|43
|Along the riverside road
|Along the riverside road
|Tinker's Camp
|Tinker's Camp
|Behind a small ranch, near a delivery box
|Behind a small ranch, on the stone rubble
|Meadow
|Meadow
|-
|-
Line 174: Line 192:
|46
|46
|Dwarf
|Dwarf
|(Not implemented?)
|Not implemented
|
|
|Lumiest Sewerage
|Lumiest Sewerage
Line 180: Line 198:
|47
|47
|Nonbiri Dwarf
|Nonbiri Dwarf
|(Not implemented?)
|Not implemented
|
|
|Performance Request
|Performance Request
Line 186: Line 204:
|48
|48
|Nazoooki Shinden
|Nazoooki Shinden
|(Not implemented?)
|Not implemented
|
|
|Nefia
|Nefia
Line 240: Line 258:
|Specwing
|Specwing
|Top Floor, on crates in corner
|Top Floor, on crates in corner
|Specwing
|Specwing (Old ver.)
|-
|-
|69
|69
Line 263: Line 281:
|Tabino Hajime
|Tabino Hajime
|Mysilia
|Mysilia
|Northeast, on a chair in the atrium
|In the south west of the town in the area just east of the witch's store on a bench
|Mysilia
|Mysilia
|-
|-
Line 299: Line 317:
|Semi. Yuugata.
|Semi. Yuugata.
|Olvina
|Olvina
|NE, Brewery, on barrels.
|SE, Brewery, on barrels.
|Olvina
|Olvina
|-
|-
Line 313: Line 331:
|North, on top of the log pile
|North, on top of the log pile
|Home Quest
|Home Quest
|-
|92
|Itazura Kids
|Not implemented
|
|One block
|-
|-
|93
|93
Line 331: Line 355:
|Between the bunk beds
|Between the bunk beds
|
|
|-
|99
|Tsukito Watashi
|
|
|Factory of Doga B5F
|-
|-
|100
|100
Line 337: Line 367:
|Next to the piano
|Next to the piano
|The Cursed Manor
|The Cursed Manor
|-
|101
|Flashback
|Not implemented
|
|Boss battle
|-
|102
|Punipunichuiho
|Not implemented
|
|Hunting request
|-
|-
|103
|103
Line 364: Line 406:
|107
|107
|BGM3-1
|BGM3-1
|(Not implemented?)
|Not implemented
|
|
|War request
|War request
Line 372: Line 414:
|Nefu Village
|Nefu Village
|North, on a log by the river
|North, on a log by the river
|Mifu Village
|Mifu Village and Nefu Village (Old ver.)
|-
|-
|109
|109
|And Thus Into Legend
|And Thus Into Legend
|[[Elin:Quests|Home Quest]]
|[[Elin:Quests|Home Quest]]
|Reward of "Missing Inspector"
|Debt Repayment Quest “And Thus Into Legend”
|Home Quest
|Home Quest
|-
|110
|Doga & Ine
|[[Elin:Sub Quest|Sub Quest]]
|Reward of "Last Spice"
|Factory of Doga Boss battle
|-
|-
|111
|111
Line 391: Line 439:
|east, behind two sand blocks in a row
|east, behind two sand blocks in a row
|Vernis
|Vernis
|-
|113
|Luna
|Garden of Eternity
|In the Pond
|Elin title
|-
|-
|114
|114
|Orchestra 5
|Orchestra 5
|(Not implemented?)
|Not implemented
|
|
|Conquered Nefia
|Conquered Nefia
|-
|117
|Shokuzai No Mori
|[[Elin:Village of Atonement|Village of Atonement]]
|North, on top of the ashes of ruins
|Village of Atonement
|-
|118
|Kizuami of Trickery
|Not implemented
|
|Mifu Village
|-
|119
|Horome of Moonshadow
|Not implemented
|
|Nefu Village
|-
|120
|Lurie
|Not implemented
|
|[[Elin:Sunken Temple of Lurie|Sunken Temple of Lurie]]
|-
|121
|Eternity
|Not implemented
|
|Garden of Eternity
|}
|}
[[Category:Elin Items]]
[[Category:Elin Items]]
[[Category:EN]]
[[Category:EN]]