Elin:Bestiary/Unique NPCs: Difference between revisions

m
added erishe
m (added barrich's new ability and added vishnu and tyche fixed jobbies)
m (added erishe)
Line 814: Line 814:
|Ether Arrow
|Ether Arrow
|Spiky 1
|Spiky 1
|Cut Resistance +20<br>(Element) counter to adjacent attackers on contact.
|Cut Resistance +20<br>(Element) damage to adjacent attackers on contact.
|Mage
|Mage
|Element: Ether
|Element: Ether
Line 826: Line 826:
|Rush, Entangle, Insult, Weakness, Intonation of Blood
|Rush, Entangle, Insult, Weakness, Intonation of Blood
|Frontline Commander
|Frontline Commander
|Strengthen allies per enemy count on the same level.<br>+50 Long Sword, Staff, Polearm, Mace, Heavy Armor, Light Armor and Shield base potential to feat holder
|Strengthen allies per enemy count on the same level.<br>+50% Long Sword, Staff, Polearm, Mace, Heavy Armor, Light Armor and Shield base potential to feat holder
|Predator
|Predator
|Life -10<br>Follower of Yevan<br>Provides the Cat's Eye blessing upon request.
|Life -10<br>Follower of Yevan<br>Provides the Cat's Eye blessing upon request.
Line 832: Line 832:
|-
|-
| colspan="10" |'''Garden of Eternity'''
| colspan="10" |'''Garden of Eternity'''
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Elea/Erishe|Elean Little Girl『Erishe』]]
|4
|Elea
|Tourist
|Friendly
|
|Beast of Possibility 3
| +3 Gene Slots
|Predator
|Cannot be recruited to the Home.
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |[[Elin:Bestiary/Elea/Larnneire|Listener of Wind『Larnneire』]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Elin:Bestiary/Elea/Larnneire|Listener of Wind『Larnneire』]]
1,721

edits