Elin:DNA List: Difference between revisions

m
added whirlwind
m (added the new monster and removed murderball's spiky since it doesn't have it anymore)
m (added whirlwind)
Line 815: Line 815:
|<sub>100</sub>Murderball
|<sub>100</sub>Murderball
|-
|-
|Call Ally
|Whirlwind
|8
|8
|<sub>100</sub>《Pursuer》
|<sub>100</sub>Murderball
|-
|-
|Taunt
|Taunt
Line 830: Line 830:
|8
|8
|
|
|-
|Call Ally
|8
|<sub>100</sub>《Pursuer》
|-
|-
|Absorb Mana
|Absorb Mana
1,721

edits