Elin:Cassette Tape: Difference between revisions

m
Cassette Tapes in Garden of Eternity
m (No.117)
m (Cassette Tapes in Garden of Eternity)
Line 59: Line 59:
|West, warehouse
|West, warehouse
|Miral and Garokk's Workshop
|Miral and Garokk's Workshop
|-
|12
|Kiminoita Natsu
|[[Elin:Garden of Eternity|Garden of Eternity]]
|On the TV
|Garden of Eternity
|-
|-
|13
|13
Line 391: Line 397:
|east, behind two sand blocks in a row
|east, behind two sand blocks in a row
|Vernis
|Vernis
|-
|113
|Luna
|Garden of Eternity
|In the Pond
|Elin title
|-
|-
|114
|114