9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Damaging(Unique): The damage of Shatter Hex varies depending on the number of hexes removed.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Blessings: Water Breathing) |
||
| Line 378: | Line 378: | ||
|Shatter Hex | |Shatter Hex | ||
|Holy | |Holy | ||
| | |Magic | ||
|Hostile | |Hostile | ||
|Removes all hexes on target and damages surrounding enemies. | |Removes all hexes on target and damages surrounding enemies. | ||
| Line 660: | Line 660: | ||
|Party | |Party | ||
|Grant the [[Elin:Status|Brightness of Life]] to the target. | |Grant the [[Elin:Status|Brightness of Life]] to the target. | ||
|Cannot be learned by the player. | |||
|- | |||
|Water Breathing | |||
|Will | |||
|Party | |||
|Nullifies suffocation. + Endurance. | |||
|Cannot be learned by the player. | |Cannot be learned by the player. | ||
|} | |} | ||