User:Sakumashiki/Fixed map facilities: Difference between revisions

m
Facilities in Doga Ruins Camp
m (Asylum→Orphanage)
m (Facilities in Doga Ruins Camp)
 
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
|Tinker's Camp
|Tinker's Camp
|Tinker's table, Stonecutter, Carving tool, Bone Processing Tool, Alchemical tool, Butcher's Tool, Anvil
|Tinker's table, Stonecutter, Carving tool, Bone Processing Tool, Alchemy tool, Butcher's Tool, Anvil, ★Fortune Drum
|Camp pot
|Camp pot
|Hammock
|Hammock
Line 21: Line 21:
|-
|-
|Olvina
|Olvina
|
|★Fortune Drum
|Mixer, Cooker
|Mixer, Cooker
|
|
Line 88: Line 88:
|Furnace
|Furnace
|BBQ table, Oven, Cauldron, Microwave oven,  
|BBQ table, Oven, Cauldron, Microwave oven,  
|Taxchest,Training dummy(log), Mirror table, Trash can
|Taxchest,Training dummy(log), Mirror table, Trash can, Easel
|-
|-
|Fortune Bell
|Fortune Bell
Line 98: Line 98:
|Writing tool
|Writing tool
|
|
|Training dummy(log)
|Taxchest, Training dummy(log)
|-
|-
|Quiet Beach
|Quiet Beach
Line 116: Line 116:
|-
|-
|Port Kapul
|Port Kapul
|Butcher's Tool, Sawmill, Stonecutter, Flooring workshop
|Butcher's Tool, Sawmill, Stonecutter, Flooring workshop, ★Fortune Drum
|BBQ table, Cutting board, Fireplace
|BBQ table, Cutting board, Fireplace
|Trash can
|Trash can
Line 139: Line 139:
|Bonfire, Fireplace, Cooker, BBQ table
|Bonfire, Fireplace, Cooker, BBQ table
|Training dummy(log)
|Training dummy(log)
|-
|Village of Atonement
|Alchemy tool
|N/A
|Moongate, Hitching post
|-
|-
|The Graveyard
|The Graveyard
|N/A
|N/A
|
|
|
|-
|Doga Ruins Camp
|Stonecutter, Butcher's Tool,Kiln
|Bonfire, Cooker, BBQ table
|
|
|-
|-
Line 148: Line 158:
|Spinner, Millstone, Barrel processing machine
|Spinner, Millstone, Barrel processing machine
|Bonfire
|Bonfire
|
|Camera
|-
|-
|Lumiest
|Lumiest
|Sculpting Table, Smelter, Anvil, Millstone, Sawmill, Wall workshop, Flooring workshop, Block workshop, Platform workshop, Gem Cutter
|Sculpting Table, Smelter, Anvil, Millstone, Sawmill, Wall workshop, Flooring workshop, Block workshop, Platform workshop, Gem Cutter
|Fireplace, Oven, Cutting board
|Fireplace, Oven, Cutting board
|Training dummy(straw), Mirror table, Slot machine
|Training dummy(straw), Mirror table, Slot machine, Easel
|-
|-
|Mage's Guild
|Mage's Guild
Line 163: Line 173:
|
|
|Bonfire
|Bonfire
|Wooden gong, Taiko
|Wooden gong, Taiko, Hitching post
|-
|-
|Miral and Garokk's Workshop
|Miral and Garokk's Workshop
Line 175: Line 185:
|
|
|-
|-
|Somewhere (development room)
|Garden of Eternity
|Almost all crafters and processors
|Wooden mortar
|Almost all Cookwares
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 186: Line 196:
|-
|-
|Noyel
|Noyel
|Smelter, Anvil, Kiln, Millstone
|Smelter, Anvil, Kiln, Millstone, ★Fortune Drum
|Fireplace, Cutting board, Mixer, Oven
|Fireplace, Cutting board, Mixer, Oven
|
|
Line 205: Line 215:
|
|
|}
|}
Crafters, processors and cookwares in the development room:
Workbench, Tinker's table, Drafting table, Sawmill, Carpenter's table, Stonecutter,
Mason's table, Sculpting Table, Smelter, Blacksmith's table, Millstone, Ration Maker, Kiln, Glassmaker's table, Machine table, Butcher's Tool, Spinner, Loom, Anvil, Gem Cutter, Barrel processing machine, Grinding wheel, Decorative table, Heavy armorer's desk, Light armorer's desk, Archer's desk, Gunsmith's table, Flooring workshop, Wall workshop, Block workshop, Platform workshop, Bonfire, Cooker, Oven, BBQ table, Mixer, Cutting board, Camp pot
[[Category:User Guides]]
[[Category:User Guides]]
[[Category:EN]]
[[Category:EN]]