9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Asylum→Orphanage) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Facilities in Doga Ruins Camp) |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tinker's Camp | |Tinker's Camp | ||
|Tinker's table, Stonecutter, Carving tool, Bone Processing Tool, | |Tinker's table, Stonecutter, Carving tool, Bone Processing Tool, Alchemy tool, Butcher's Tool, Anvil, ★Fortune Drum | ||
|Camp pot | |Camp pot | ||
|Hammock | |Hammock | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Olvina | |Olvina | ||
| | |★Fortune Drum | ||
|Mixer, Cooker | |Mixer, Cooker | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|Furnace | |Furnace | ||
|BBQ table, Oven, Cauldron, Microwave oven, | |BBQ table, Oven, Cauldron, Microwave oven, | ||
|Taxchest,Training dummy(log), Mirror table, Trash can | |Taxchest,Training dummy(log), Mirror table, Trash can, Easel | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fortune Bell | |Fortune Bell | ||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|Writing tool | |Writing tool | ||
| | | | ||
|Training dummy(log) | |Taxchest, Training dummy(log) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Quiet Beach | |Quiet Beach | ||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Port Kapul | |Port Kapul | ||
|Butcher's Tool, Sawmill, Stonecutter, Flooring workshop | |Butcher's Tool, Sawmill, Stonecutter, Flooring workshop, ★Fortune Drum | ||
|BBQ table, Cutting board, Fireplace | |BBQ table, Cutting board, Fireplace | ||
|Trash can | |Trash can | ||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|Bonfire, Fireplace, Cooker, BBQ table | |Bonfire, Fireplace, Cooker, BBQ table | ||
|Training dummy(log) | |Training dummy(log) | ||
|- | |||
|Village of Atonement | |||
|Alchemy tool | |||
|N/A | |||
|Moongate, Hitching post | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Graveyard | |The Graveyard | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Doga Ruins Camp | |||
|Stonecutter, Butcher's Tool,Kiln | |||
|Bonfire, Cooker, BBQ table | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 148: | Line 158: | ||
|Spinner, Millstone, Barrel processing machine | |Spinner, Millstone, Barrel processing machine | ||
|Bonfire | |Bonfire | ||
| | |Camera | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lumiest | |Lumiest | ||
|Sculpting Table, Smelter, Anvil, Millstone, Sawmill, Wall workshop, Flooring workshop, Block workshop, Platform workshop, Gem Cutter | |Sculpting Table, Smelter, Anvil, Millstone, Sawmill, Wall workshop, Flooring workshop, Block workshop, Platform workshop, Gem Cutter | ||
|Fireplace, Oven, Cutting board | |Fireplace, Oven, Cutting board | ||
|Training dummy(straw), Mirror table, Slot machine | |Training dummy(straw), Mirror table, Slot machine, Easel | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mage's Guild | |Mage's Guild | ||
| Line 163: | Line 173: | ||
| | | | ||
|Bonfire | |Bonfire | ||
|Wooden gong, Taiko | |Wooden gong, Taiko, Hitching post | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Miral and Garokk's Workshop | |Miral and Garokk's Workshop | ||
| Line 175: | Line 185: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Garden of Eternity | ||
| | |Wooden mortar | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 186: | Line 196: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Noyel | |Noyel | ||
|Smelter, Anvil, Kiln, Millstone | |Smelter, Anvil, Kiln, Millstone, ★Fortune Drum | ||
|Fireplace, Cutting board, Mixer, Oven | |Fireplace, Cutting board, Mixer, Oven | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 205: | Line 215: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:User Guides]] | [[Category:User Guides]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||