3,148
edits
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|Common Quality | |Common Quality | ||
|Fair Quality | |Fair Quality | ||
| | |Fine Quality | ||
|Unusual | |Unusual | ||
|Ultra Rare | |Ultra Rare | ||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|Raise Willpower | |Raise Willpower | ||
|Firmness | |Firmness | ||
| | |Crunchy | ||
|Slightly Firm | |Slightly Firm | ||
|Stretchy | |Stretchy | ||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|Richness | |Richness | ||
|Bland | |Bland | ||
| | |Creamy | ||
| | |Velvety | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|Dense | |Dense | ||
|Resillient | |Resillient | ||
| | |Thick | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
|Maintain Learning | |Maintain Learning | ||
|Vitamins | |Vitamins | ||
| | |Harmful Substance | ||
|Small Vitamins | |Small Vitamins | ||
|Moderate Vitamins | |Moderate Vitamins | ||
| Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
|Spicy | |Spicy | ||
|Very Spicy | |Very Spicy | ||
| | |Extremely Spicy | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
|Glossy | |Glossy | ||
|Bright | |Bright | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Seasonings | |||
!Guaranteed Trait | |||
! colspan="2" |Misc Traits | |||
|- | |||
|Protein | |||
|Fatten Up | |||
|Fatty | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Preservative | |||
|Never Decay | |||
|Fair Quality | |||
|Harmful Substance | |||
|- | |||
|Yeast | |||
|Alive | |||
|Common Quality | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Salt | |||
|Extremely Spicy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sauce | |||
|Thick | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 236: | Line 272: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Water | |Water | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||