Elin:Key Items: Difference between revisions

m
Lucky Coin
(Created a page about Key Items)
 
m (Lucky Coin)
Line 2: Line 2:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+
|+
!大切なもの
!Key Items
!入手法
!Availability
!所持効果
!Possession Effect
|-
|-
|Old Charm
|Old Charm
Line 24: Line 24:
|Fragrance of Goddess
|Fragrance of Goddess
|[[Elin:Shrines and statues|★Statue of Luck]]
|[[Elin:Shrines and statues|★Statue of Luck]]
|
|Invoke the well [[Elin:Wishing|'''wishes''']]
|-
|-
|Black Cat's Saliva
|Black Cat's Saliva
|[[Elin:Shrines and statues|★Statue of Luck]]
|[[Elin:Shrines and statues|★Statue of Luck]]
|Reinforcing the well wishes
|Reinforcing the well [[Elin:Wishing|'''wishes''']]
|-
|Lucky Coin
|[[Elin:Vendors|Platinum merchant]]
| +2 Luck
|}
|}
[[Category:Elin Items]]
[[Category:Elin Items]]
[[Category:EN]]
[[Category:EN]]