Elin:Tools: Difference between revisions

m
Syringe of blood draw
m (★Brush of Bleaching)
m (Syringe of blood draw)
 
Line 158: Line 158:
|'''[[Elin:Farris|Farris]]'''
|'''[[Elin:Farris|Farris]]'''
|Consumable unlike Elona
|Consumable unlike Elona
|-
|Syringe of blood draw
|A tool to determine what flavor that character's blood has for [[Elin:種族/吸血鬼|'''vampires''']]
|'''[[Elin:Farris|Farris]]'''
|
|-
|-
|Whip of Love
|Whip of Love