Elin:Rods: Difference between revisions

m
→‎List of Rods: Strip Blessing has no blessed or cursed effects.
m (bit -> funnel)
m (→‎List of Rods: Strip Blessing has no blessed or cursed effects.)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 124: Line 124:
|-
|-
|Mist of Darkness
|Mist of Darkness
|None
|None
|
|-
|Strip Blessing
|None
|None
|None
|None