9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Exhibits List: NPCs with high friendship who have gifted a taxidermy are now included as targets for carving.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Exhibits List: Added two ★Artifact Pianos) |
||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|Floor | |Floor | ||
|The panties in the '''[[Elin:Fortune Drum|★Fortune Drum]]''' prize are of miracle quality, and their value is tripled | |The panties in the '''[[Elin:Fortune Drum|★Fortune Drum]]''' prize are of miracle quality, and their value is tripled | ||
Can be used as an instrument or throwing weapon | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Polar bear rug | |Polar bear rug | ||
| Line 168: | Line 169: | ||
|Floor | |Floor | ||
|'''[[Elin:Fortune Drum|★ Fortune Drum]]''' Prizes. Although it is made of ether, ★Artifact does not receive a value bonus based on its material, so its final value is not that high. | |'''[[Elin:Fortune Drum|★ Fortune Drum]]''' Prizes. Although it is made of ether, ★Artifact does not receive a value bonus based on its material, so its final value is not that high. | ||
|- | |||
|★Gould's Piano | |||
|120000 | |||
|✕ | |||
|Floor | |||
|Rare Tip. Can be used as an instrument | |||
|- | |||
|★Kill Kill Piano | |||
|10000 | |||
|✕ | |||
|Floor | |||
|Rare Tip. Can be used as an instrument or throwing weapon | |||
|} | |} | ||