Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Ylvapedia
Disclaimers
Ylvapedia
Search
Elin:牧畜: Difference between revisions
Elin
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Elin:牧畜
(view source)
Revision as of 13:17, 6 September 2025
34 bytes added
,
6 September
m
→家畜の性能
:
ケンタウルス
Revision as of 03:05, 2 August 2025
(
view source
)
Nasma
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→家畜の性能
:
EA 23.173 安定版 Patch 1 古代蟹の繁殖力を変更(420→210)
)
Tag
:
Visual edit
← Older edit
Revision as of 13:17, 6 September 2025
(
view source
)
Sakumashiki
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→家畜の性能
:
ケンタウルス
)
Tag
:
Visual edit
Newer edit →
Line 81:
Line 81:
|-
|-
|半神
|半神
|5
|なし
|-
|ケンタウルス
|5
|5
|なし
|なし
Sakumashiki
Interface administrators
,
Suppressors
,
Upload Wizard campaign editors
9,864
edits