9,859
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Trait list: trait of Air) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Trait list: Difficulty trait) |
||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Difficulty | |||
|Increased Reading Difficulty | |||
Reduced Memorization Effect | |||
|A trait possessed by certain rare spell books. Increases the book's decipher difficulty and suppresses stock increases from memorization. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Cryptic | |||
|} | |} | ||