Elin:Armors: Difference between revisions

m
Corset
mNo edit summary
m (Corset)
Line 511: Line 511:
|Craftable by the accessory table
|Craftable by the accessory table
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |Waist
| rowspan="11" |Waist
|Composite Girdle
|Composite Girdle
|0.65
|0.65
Line 551: Line 551:
|Rune Vessel[**]
|Rune Vessel[**]
|Craftable by the accessory table
|Craftable by the accessory table
|-
|Corset
|
|
|
|
|7
|2
|Sustain figure
|Sustains height and weight
|-
|-
|Fox tail
|Fox tail