Elin:Food: Difference between revisions

m
added fertilized egg base stat, corrected some values, added some missing nutrition values
No edit summary
m (added fertilized egg base stat, corrected some values, added some missing nutrition values)
Line 458: Line 458:
|
|
|
|
| -2
| '''-2'''
| -2
| '''-2'''
|
|
|
|
Line 483: Line 483:
|
|
|
|
| -3
| '''-3'''
|
|
| -2
| '''-2'''
|4
|4
|
|
Line 496: Line 496:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Corpse.png]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Corpse.png]]
|Corpse (raw meat)
|Corpse (raw meat)
| 4
| 4
|
|
Line 513: Line 513:
|
|
|
|
| rowspan="3" |In addition to the traits listed on the left, the actual meat and eggs will have the respective food traits of the monster added to them. See [[Elin:食べ物/モンスターの食事特性|'''here''']] for details.
| rowspan="4" |In addition to the traits listed on the left, the actual meat and eggs will have the respective food traits of the monster added to them. See [[Elin:食べ物/モンスターの食事特性|'''here''']] for details.
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Marbled_Meat.png]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Marbled_Meat.png]]
Line 549: Line 549:
|
|
|5
|5
|
|
|
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Fertilized Egg.png]]
|Fertilized egg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|6
|
|
|
|
|
Line 2,663: Line 2,683:
|Olive Oil
|Olive Oil
|Seasoning
|Seasoning
|
|4
|3
|3
|
|
Line 2,685: Line 2,705:
|Salt
|Salt
|Seasoning
|Seasoning
|
|2
|
|
|
|
Line 2,707: Line 2,727:
|Sesame
|Sesame
|Seasoning
|Seasoning
|
|3
|
|
|
|
Line 2,729: Line 2,749:
|Soybeans
|Soybeans
|Seasoning
|Seasoning
|
|9
|
|
|
|
Line 2,751: Line 2,771:
|Sugar
|Sugar
|Seasoning
|Seasoning
|
|3
|
|
|
|
Line 2,773: Line 2,793:
|Butter
|Butter
|Seasoning
|Seasoning
|
|9
|
|
|
|
Line 2,795: Line 2,815:
|Catechin
|Catechin
|Seasoning
|Seasoning
|
|2
|
|
|
|
Line 2,817: Line 2,837:
|Chili
|Chili
|Seasoning
|Seasoning
|
|4
|3
|3
|
|
Line 2,839: Line 2,859:
|Gelatin
|Gelatin
|Seasoning  
|Seasoning  
|
|3
|
|
|
|
Line 2,861: Line 2,881:
|Protein
|Protein
|Seasoning
|Seasoning
|
|11
|
|
|4
|4
Line 2,884: Line 2,904:
|Yeast
|Yeast
|Seasoning
|Seasoning
|
|4
|
|
|
|
Line 2,906: Line 2,926:
|Bonito Flakes
|Bonito Flakes
|Seasoning
|Seasoning
|
|2
|
|
|
|
Line 2,928: Line 2,948:
|Cheese
|Cheese
|Seasoning
|Seasoning
|
|13
|
|
|
|
Line 2,950: Line 2,970:
|Honey
|Honey
|Seasoning
|Seasoning
|
|15
|
|
|
|
Line 2,972: Line 2,992:
|Jam
|Jam
|Seasoning
|Seasoning
|
|5
|
|
|
|
Line 2,994: Line 3,014:
|Preservative
|Preservative
|Seasoning
|Seasoning
|
|2
|
|
|
|
Line 3,016: Line 3,036:
|Spice
|Spice
|Spice
|Spice
|
|3
|
|
|
|
Line 3,038: Line 3,058:
|Pepper
|Pepper
|Spice
|Spice
|
|3
|
|
|
|
Line 3,060: Line 3,080:
|Wasabi
|Wasabi
|Spice
|Spice
|
|3
|
|
|
|
Line 3,082: Line 3,102:
|Glutamine
|Glutamine
|Spice
|Spice
|
|3
|
|
|
|
Line 3,104: Line 3,124:
| Black Pepper
| Black Pepper
|Spice
|Spice
|
|3
|
|
|
|
Line 3,126: Line 3,146:
|Ketchup
|Ketchup
|Sauce
|Sauce
|
|5
|
|
|
|
Line 3,148: Line 3,168:
|Mayo
|Mayo
|Sauce
|Sauce
|
|6
|4
|4
|
|
Line 3,171: Line 3,191:
|Sauce
|Sauce


|
|6
|
|
|
|
Line 3,193: Line 3,213:
|Soy Sauce
|Soy Sauce
|Sauce
|Sauce
|
|2
|
|
|
|
Line 3,215: Line 3,235:
|Miso
|Miso
|Sauce
|Sauce
|
|4
|
|
|
|
Line 3,237: Line 3,257:
|Red herb
|Red herb
|Herb
|Herb
|
|2
|
|
|
|
Line 3,259: Line 3,279:
|Blue herb  
|Blue herb  
|Herb
|Herb
|
|2
|
|
|
|
Line 3,281: Line 3,301:
|Purple herb
|Purple herb
|Herb
|Herb
|
|2
|
|
|
|
Line 3,303: Line 3,323:
|Tobacc leaf
|Tobacc leaf
|Herb
|Herb
|
|2
|
|
|
|
Line 3,360: Line 3,380:
|Take-out Pizza
|Take-out Pizza
|Meal
|Meal
|
|41
|4
|4
|
|
Line 3,373: Line 3,393:
|
|
|
|
| -3
| '''-3'''
|
|
|
|
Line 3,382: Line 3,402:
|Meat on  the bone  
|Meat on  the bone  
|Meat Meal  
|Meat Meal  
|
|21
|4
|4
|
|
Line 3,404: Line 3,424:
|Meat  roast
|Meat  roast
|Meat Meal
|Meat Meal
|
|21
|4
|4
|
|
Line 3,426: Line 3,446:
|Spicy stir-fry
|Spicy stir-fry
|Meat Meal
|Meat Meal
|
|21
|4
|4
|
|
Line 3,448: Line 3,468:
|Whole roasted meat
|Whole roasted meat
|Meat Meal
|Meat Meal
|
|21
|4
|4
|
|
Line 3,470: Line 3,490:
|Grilled meat with shiso leaves
|Grilled meat with shiso leaves
|Meat Meal
|Meat Meal
|
|21
|4
|4
|
|
Line 3,492: Line 3,512:
|Croquette
|Croquette
|Meat Meal
|Meat Meal
|
|21
|4
|4
|
|
Line 3,514: Line 3,534:
|Dystopia food
|Dystopia food
|Meat Meal
|Meat Meal
|
|21
|4
|4
|
|
Line 3,536: Line 3,556:
|Skewer of  grilled fish
|Skewer of  grilled fish
|Fish Meal
|Fish Meal
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 3,558: Line 3,578:
|Sauteed fish
|Sauteed fish
|Fish Meal
|Fish Meal
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 3,580: Line 3,600:
|Sashimi
|Sashimi
|Fish Meal
|Fish Meal
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 3,602: Line 3,622:
|Fried fish
|Fried fish
|Fish Meal
|Fish Meal
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 3,624: Line 3,644:
|Tempura
|Tempura
|Fish Meal
|Fish Meal
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 3,646: Line 3,666:
|Live sashimi
|Live sashimi
|Fish Meal
|Fish Meal
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 3,668: Line 3,688:
|Sushi
|Sushi
|Fish Meal
|Fish Meal
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 3,690: Line 3,710:
|Holiday meal
|Holiday meal
|Fish Meal
|Fish Meal
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 3,712: Line 3,732:
|Mini  salad
|Mini  salad
|Vegetable Meal
|Vegetable Meal
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 3,732: Line 3,752:
|-
|-
|[[File:Stone_Roasted_Sweet_Imo_ObjS_3900.png]]
|[[File:Stone_Roasted_Sweet_Imo_ObjS_3900.png]]
|Stone roasted sweet imo
|Stone roasted sweet imo
|Vegetable Meal
|Vegetable Meal
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 3,757: Line 3,777:
|Vegetable  Meal
|Vegetable  Meal


|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 3,779: Line 3,799:
|Salad
|Salad
|Vegetable  Meal
|Vegetable  Meal
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 3,801: Line 3,821:
|Stewed vegetable
|Stewed vegetable
|Vegetable  Meal
|Vegetable  Meal
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 3,823: Line 3,843:
|Stir fried vegetable
|Stir fried vegetable
|Vegetable  Meal
|Vegetable  Meal
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 3,845: Line 3,865:
|Caesar salad
|Caesar salad
|Vegetable  Meal
|Vegetable  Meal
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 3,867: Line 3,887:
|Roasted  fruit
|Roasted  fruit
|Fruit Meal
|Fruit Meal
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 3,889: Line 3,909:
|Assorted fruit
|Assorted fruit
|Fruit Meal
|Fruit Meal
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 3,911: Line 3,931:
|Sherbet
|Sherbet
|Fruit Meal
|Fruit Meal
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 3,933: Line 3,953:
|Jelly
|Jelly
|Fruit Meal
|Fruit Meal
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 3,955: Line 3,975:
|Crepe
|Crepe
|Fruit Meal
|Fruit Meal
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 3,977: Line 3,997:
|King parfait
|King parfait
|Fruit Meal
|Fruit Meal
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 3,999: Line 4,019:
|Mousse
|Mousse
|Cake
|Cake
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 4,021: Line 4,041:
|Shortcake
|Shortcake
|Cake
|Cake
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 4,043: Line 4,063:
|Caramel cake
|Caramel cake
|Cake  
|Cake  
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 4,065: Line 4,085:
|Tiramisu
|Tiramisu
|Cake
|Cake
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 4,087: Line 4,107:
|Giant shortcake
|Giant shortcake
|Cake
|Cake
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 4,109: Line 4,129:
|Delux snow putit cake
|Delux snow putit cake
|Cake
|Cake
|
|21
|
|
|6
|6
Line 4,131: Line 4,151:
|Snow putit mochi
|Snow putit mochi
|Cake
|Cake
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 4,153: Line 4,173:
|Stollen
|Stollen
|Cake
|Cake
|
|37
|
|
|
|
Line 4,175: Line 4,195:
|Bush de noel
|Bush de noel
|Cake  
|Cake  
|
|31
|
|
|3
|3
|
|
|4
|
|
|4
|
|
|
|
Line 4,197: Line 4,217:
|Bread
|Bread
|Bread
|Bread
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 4,219: Line 4,239:
|White bread
|White bread
|Bread
|Bread
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 4,241: Line 4,261:
|Breadstick
|Breadstick
|Bread
|Bread
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 4,263: Line 4,283:
|Soft and fluffy bread
|Soft and fluffy bread
|Bread
|Bread
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 4,285: Line 4,305:
|Cream puff
|Cream puff
|Bread
|Bread
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 4,307: Line 4,327:
|Pie
|Pie
|Bread
|Bread
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 4,329: Line 4,349:
|Meat pie
|Meat pie
|Bread
|Bread
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 4,352: Line 4,372:


|Bread
|Bread
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 4,374: Line 4,394:
|Pizza
|Pizza
|Bread
|Bread
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 4,396: Line 4,416:
|Burger
|Burger
|Bread
|Bread
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 4,418: Line 4,438:
|Cookie
|Cookie
|Cookie
|Cookie
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 4,440: Line 4,460:
|Manju
|Manju
|Cookie
|Cookie
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 4,462: Line 4,482:
|Meat bun
|Meat bun
|Cookie
|Cookie
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 4,484: Line 4,504:
|Ginger Bread man
|Ginger Bread man
|Cookie
|Cookie
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 4,506: Line 4,526:
|Fortune cookie
|Fortune cookie
|Cookie
|Cookie
|
|5
|
|
|
|
Line 4,516: Line 4,536:
|3
|3
|
|
| -2
| '''-2'''
|
|
|
|
Line 4,528: Line 4,548:
|Moon dumpling
|Moon dumpling
|Cookie
|Cookie
|
|23
|
|
|
|
Line 4,536: Line 4,556:
|4
|4
| 4
| 4
|3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|4
|
|
|
|
|
Line 4,550: Line 4,570:
|Heart chocolate
|Heart chocolate
|Cookie
|Cookie
|
|29
|
|
|
|
Line 4,572: Line 4,592:
|Macaron
|Macaron
|Cookie
|Cookie
|
|33
|
|
|
|
Line 4,585: Line 4,605:
|
|
|
|
| -3
| '''-3'''
|
|
|
|
Line 4,594: Line 4,614:
|Cotton candy
|Cotton candy
|Cookie
|Cookie
|17
|
|
|
|
Line 4,600: Line 4,621:
|
|
|
|
|9
| 9
| 5
|5
|
|
|
|
| 5
|5
|
|
|
|
|
Line 4,616: Line 4,636:
|Candied apple
|Candied apple
|Cookie
|Cookie
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 4,632: Line 4,653:
|
|
|10
|10
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 4,638: Line 4,658:
|Instant  ramen
|Instant  ramen
|Noodle
|Noodle
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 4,643: Line 4,664:
|
|
|
|
|4
|
|
|
|4
|
|
|
|
Line 4,660: Line 4,680:
|Pasta  salad
|Pasta  salad
|Noodle
|Noodle
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 4,665: Line 4,686:
|
|
|
|
|4
|
|
|
|4
|
|
|
|
Line 4,682: Line 4,702:
|Carbonara
|Carbonara
|Noodle
|Noodle
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 4,687: Line 4,708:
|
|
|
|
|4
|
|
|
|4
|
|
|
|
Line 4,704: Line 4,724:
|Garlic spaghetti
|Garlic spaghetti
|Noodle
|Noodle
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 4,709: Line 4,730:
|
|
|
|
|4
|
|
|
|4
|
|
|
|
Line 4,726: Line 4,746:
|Spaghetti with meat sauce
|Spaghetti with meat sauce
|Noodle
|Noodle
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 4,731: Line 4,752:
|
|
|
|
|4
|
|
|
|4
|
|
|
|
Line 4,748: Line 4,768:
|Tsukimi udon
|Tsukimi udon
|Noodle
|Noodle
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 4,753: Line 4,774:
|
|
|
|
|4
|
|
|
|4
|
|
|
|
Line 4,770: Line 4,790:
|Ramen
|Ramen
|Noodle
|Noodle
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 4,775: Line 4,796:
|
|
|
|
|4
|
|
|
|4
|
|
|
|
Line 4,792: Line 4,812:
|Fried egg
|Fried egg
|Egg Meal
|Egg Meal
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 4,814: Line 4,834:
|Boiled  egg
|Boiled  egg
|Egg Meal
|Egg Meal
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 4,836: Line 4,856:
|Omelette
|Omelette
|Egg Meal  
|Egg Meal  
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 4,858: Line 4,878:
|Hot  spring egg
|Hot  spring egg
|Egg Meal
|Egg Meal
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 4,880: Line 4,900:
|Flan
|Flan
|Egg Meal
|Egg Meal
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 4,902: Line 4,922:
|Kid's lunch
|Kid's lunch
|Egg Meal
|Egg Meal
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 4,924: Line 4,944:
|Cooked  rice
|Cooked  rice
|Rice Meal
|Rice Meal
|
|21
|
|
|4
|4
Line 4,946: Line 4,966:
|Onigiri
|Onigiri
|Rice Meal
|Rice Meal
|
|21
|
|
|4
|4
Line 4,968: Line 4,988:
|Rice bowl
|Rice bowl
|Rice Meal
|Rice Meal
|
|21
|
|
|4
|4
Line 4,990: Line 5,010:
|Curry
|Curry
|Rice Meal
|Rice Meal
|
|21
|
|
|4
|4
Line 5,012: Line 5,032:
|Stone-grilled bibimbap
|Stone-grilled bibimbap
|Rice Meal
|Rice Meal
|
|21
|
|
|4
|4
Line 5,034: Line 5,054:
|Vegetable soup
|Vegetable soup
|Soup
|Soup
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 5,056: Line 5,076:
|Weed stew
|Weed stew
|Soup
|Soup
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 5,078: Line 5,098:
|Potage
|Potage
|Soup
|Soup
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 5,100: Line 5,120:
|Stew
|Stew
|Soup
|Soup
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 5,122: Line 5,142:
|Cream stew
|Cream stew
|Soup
|Soup
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 5,144: Line 5,164:
|Cazuela
|Cazuela
|Soup
|Soup
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 5,166: Line 5,186:
|Sukiyaki
|Sukiyaki
|Soup
|Soup
|
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 5,512: Line 5,532:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Honeycomb.png]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Honeycomb.png]]
|Honey combs
|Honeycombs
|
|9
|
|
|
|
Line 5,641: Line 5,661:
|9
|9
|
|
| -2
| '''-2'''
|
|
| -3
| '''-3'''
| 4
| 4
|
|
Line 5,662: Line 5,682:
|11
|11
|
|
| -2
| '''-2'''
|
|
| 4
| 4
Line 5,683: Line 5,703:
|11
|11
|
|
| -2
| '''-2'''
|
|
|
|
Line 5,744: Line 5,764:
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Rice_Cake.png]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Rice_Cake.png]]
|Rice cake
|Rice cake
|20
|21
|
|
|
|
Line 5,778: Line 5,798:
|
|
|
|
| -3
| '''-3'''
|4
|4
|
|
Line 5,799: Line 5,819:
|
|
|
|
| -4
| '''-4'''
|5
|5
|
|
Line 5,829: Line 5,849:
|Sack
|Sack
|11
|11
| -2
| '''-2'''
|3
|3
|
|
Line 5,849: Line 5,869:
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Travel Ration.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Travel Ration.png]]
|Travel ration
|Travel ration
|50
|51
|
|
|
|
Line 5,876: Line 5,896:
|3
|3
|
|
| -2
| '''-2'''
|
|
|
|
Line 5,918: Line 5,938:
|
|
|
|
| -3
| '''-3'''
| -3
| '''-3'''
|
|
|
|
|
|
| -2
| '''-2'''
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| -3
| '''-3'''
| -3
| '''-3'''
|
|
|
|
1,721

edits