9,864
edits
(Added watering can capacity math) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (★Hammer Of Plainness) |
||
| Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
|'''[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]]''' | |'''[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]]''' | ||
|For details, see '''[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]]'''. | |For details, see '''[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]]'''. | ||
|- | |||
|★Hammer Of Plainness | |||
|Consumables. Removes [[Elin:Furniture|quality tag]] (Stupid, Cool, etc.) from furniture. | |||
|'''[[Elin:Ecopo|Ecopo merchant]]''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Eco mark | |Eco mark | ||