Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Ylvapedia
Disclaimers
Ylvapedia
Search
Elin:モンスター/ノーランド/スラン: Difference between revisions
Elin
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Elin:モンスター/ノーランド/スラン
(view source)
Revision as of 08:52, 14 June 2025
No change in size
,
14 June
m
→メッセージ
Revision as of 21:08, 7 June 2025
(
view source
)
Sakumashiki
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→メッセージ
:
戦闘時の台詞を追加
)
Tag
:
Visual edit
← Older edit
Revision as of 08:52, 14 June 2025
(
view source
)
Sakumashiki
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→メッセージ
)
Tag
:
Visual edit
Newer edit →
Line 58:
Line 58:
|-
|-
|勝利
|勝利
|
|-
|敗北
|「この知らせを…パルミアに…」
|「この知らせを…パルミアに…」
「 …う、うぅ 」
「 …う、うぅ 」
|-
|敗北
|
|}
|}
Sakumashiki
Interface administrators
,
Suppressors
,
Upload Wizard campaign editors
9,866
edits