1,721
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) (To reduce the size of the Bestiary page, each item will be broken down into individual pages.) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Giant/Giant|Giant]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Giant/Giant|Giant]] | ||
| | |38 | ||
|None | |None | ||
|Hostile | |Hostile | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| | | | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|Figure has high tourism value. | |Shockwave:20<br>Figure has high tourism value. | ||
The giant in Derphy is neutral. | The giant in Derphy is neutral. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Giant/Cyclops|Cyclops]] | |||
|47 | |||
|Predator | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Throw, Earthquake | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Predator | |||
|Shockwave:35 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | {{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | ||
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | [[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||
edits