1,721
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) (To reduce the size of the Bestiary page, each item will be broken down into individual pages.) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
| | |Hostile | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Predator | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Chicken/Fighting Cock|Fighting Cock]] | |||
|9 | |||
|Predator | |||
|Hostile | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 101: | Line 111: | ||
|Neutral | |Neutral | ||
|Nature's Embrace, Hero, Resurrection | |Nature's Embrace, Hero, Resurrection | ||
| | |Healing Instinct | ||
| | |Upgrades the spell used to the next tier | ||
|Healer | |Healer | ||
| | | | ||
edits