1,721
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) (To reduce the size of the Bestiary page, each item will be broken down into individual pages.) |
m (Added missing monsters) |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Pig/ | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Pig/Pig|Pig]] | ||
| | |4 | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
| | |Neutral | ||
|Rush | |Rush | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Pig/ | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Pig/Seal|Seal]] | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |None | ||
| | |Neutral | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Pig/ | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Pig/Boar|Boar]] | ||
| | |8 | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|Hostile | |Hostile | ||
| | |Rush | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Pig/ | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Pig/Cow|Cow]] | ||
| | |12 | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|Neutral | |Neutral | ||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Pig/ | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Pig/Hungry Sea Lion|Hungry Sea Lion]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|None | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Steal Food | |||
|Heavy Eater 15 | |||
|Increased hunger cap | |||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Pig/Super Hungry Sea Lion|Super Hungry Sea Lion]] | |||
|32 | |||
|Predator | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Steal Food | |||
|Heavy Eater 15 | |||
|Increased hunger cap | |||
|Predator | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Pig/One Horned Beast|One Horned Beast]] | |||
|44 | |||
|Predator | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Lightning Bolt, Lightning Breath, Miasma of Lightning, Steal Food | |||
|Heavy Eater 15 | |||
|Increased hunger cap | |||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
| | |Lightning elemental | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | {{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | ||
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | [[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||
edits