1,721
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) (To reduce the size of the Bestiary page, each item will be broken down into individual pages.) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| rowspan="2" |60 | | rowspan="2" |60 | ||
|Undead 2 | |Undead 2 | ||
|Poison, Nerve Resistance +10 | |Poison, Nerve Resistance +10<br>Darkness, Nether Resistance +20<br>Fire Weakness -10 | ||
| rowspan="2" |6 | | rowspan="2" |6 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Normal | | rowspan="2" |Normal | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Zombie/Zombie|Zombie]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Zombie/Zombie|Zombie]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |Predator | ||
|Hostile | |Hostile | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Zombie/Lesser Mummy|Lesser Mummy]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Zombie/Lesser Mummy|Lesser Mummy]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |None | ||
| | |Hostile | ||
|Touch of Fear, Touch of Weakness | |Touch of Fear, Touch of Weakness | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| | | | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Zombie/Undead Younger Sister|Undead Younger Sister]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Zombie/Undead Younger Sister|Undead Younger Sister]] | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | |Predator | ||
|Neutral | |Neutral | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 119: | Line 109: | ||
|Due to Rare Species feat, has 4 Gene Slots instead of 6<br>Summoned by the Summon Undead Younger Sister spell. As a summon, she will not disappear until killed and is otherwise unrecruitable like regular NPCs. Alternatively, can be recruited from the recruitment tab.<br> | |Due to Rare Species feat, has 4 Gene Slots instead of 6<br>Summoned by the Summon Undead Younger Sister spell. As a summon, she will not disappear until killed and is otherwise unrecruitable like regular NPCs. Alternatively, can be recruited from the recruitment tab.<br> | ||
Has five variant sprites. | Has five variant sprites. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Zombie/Greater Mummy|Greater Mummy]] | |||
|25 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Touch of Fear, Touch of Weakness, Bane | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Fighter | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | {{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | ||
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | [[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||
edits