Elin:Feats: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Level Up: First Catch
m (→‎Class: Critical rate of Heart of Death feat increases with feat rank)
m (→‎Level Up: First Catch)
Line 192: Line 192:
|1
|1
|-
|-
| rowspan="19" | Special
| rowspan="20" | Special
|Animal Lover
|Animal Lover
|Your love of animals leads you to understand animal language.
|Your love of animals leads you to understand animal language.
Line 351: Line 351:
|Cooking 10/25  
|Cooking 10/25  
|2/1
|2/1
|-
|First Catch
|You receive a divine revelation from the goddess of luck while sleeping
|First 5 cast of the day have boosted high-grade fish chance
Bonuses are recharged when the date changes, even if you don't sleep.
|If the first catch of the day is a fish, it will always be a high grade.
|
|
|
|釣り10/25
|1/1
|-
|-
|Body Mutation
|Body Mutation