9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Class: Critical rate of Heart of Death feat increases with feat rank) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Level Up: First Catch) |
||
| Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" | Special | ||
|Animal Lover | |Animal Lover | ||
|Your love of animals leads you to understand animal language. | |Your love of animals leads you to understand animal language. | ||
| Line 351: | Line 351: | ||
|Cooking 10/25 | |Cooking 10/25 | ||
|2/1 | |2/1 | ||
|- | |||
|First Catch | |||
|You receive a divine revelation from the goddess of luck while sleeping | |||
|First 5 cast of the day have boosted high-grade fish chance | |||
Bonuses are recharged when the date changes, even if you don't sleep. | |||
|If the first catch of the day is a fish, it will always be a high grade. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|釣り10/25 | |||
|1/1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Body Mutation | |Body Mutation | ||