9,859
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Recipes for dishes: The trait name for “fullness” has been updated to “nutrition”.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Recipes for dishes: Updated information on Caesar Salad, Sashimi, and Live Sashimi) |
||
| Line 516: | Line 516: | ||
|[[File:Sauce.png|frameless]] | |[[File:Sauce.png|frameless]] | ||
Sauce | Sauce | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Fish.png|frameless]] | ||
( | (Fish) | ||
|[[File:Nothing.png|frameless]] | |[[File:Nothing.png|frameless]] | ||
Empty | Empty | ||
| Line 1,008: | Line 1,008: | ||
(Corpse) | (Corpse) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,057: | Line 1,039: | ||
|[[File:Fish.png|frameless]] | |[[File:Fish.png|frameless]] | ||
(Fish) | (Fish) | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Herb.png|frameless]] | ||
(Herb) | |||
|[[File:Nothing.png|frameless]] | |[[File:Nothing.png|frameless]] | ||
Empty | Empty | ||
| Line 1,118: | Line 1,100: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Elin Item Sprite Caesar Salad.png]] | ||
|Meat pie | |Caesar salad | ||
|Vegetable Meal | |||
| style="text-align: right;" |36 | |||
|Cutting board | |||
| [[File:Veggie.png|frameless]] | |||
Vegetable | |||
|[[File:Veggie.png|frameless]] | |||
Vegetable | |||
|[[File:Nut.png|frameless]] | |||
Nut | |||
|[[File:Egg.png|frameless]] | |||
Egg | |||
|[[File:Sauce.png|frameless]] | |||
Sauce | |||
|Mysilia | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Meat pie | |||
|Bread | |Bread | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
| Line 2,070: | Line 2,070: | ||
|'''×''' | |'''×''' | ||
|Sauce | |Sauce | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Crepe.png]] | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Crepe.png]] | ||
| Line 2,122: | Line 2,109: | ||
|'''×''' | |'''×''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Live Sashimi.png]] | |||
|Live sashimi | |||
|✔ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|✔ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''×''' | |||
|Herb | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||