9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Update Little One to Little Sister.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Other: Healing Instinct) |
||
| Line 741: | Line 741: | ||
| +1 Ranged Projectile per rank, Faster Reload | | +1 Ranged Projectile per rank, Faster Reload | ||
|Black angel、Android, 『[[Elin:Melvin|Melvin]]』 | |Black angel、Android, 『[[Elin:Melvin|Melvin]]』 | ||
|- | |||
|Healing Instinct | |||
|You want to heal your allies. | |||
|Upgrade the healing spell used to the next tier | |||
|Defender, Caradrius, Carbuncle, etc. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Crab Claw Grip | |Crab Claw Grip | ||