Elin:Feats: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Other: Healing Instinct
m (Update Little One to Little Sister.)
m (→‎Other: Healing Instinct)
Line 741: Line 741:
| +1 Ranged Projectile per rank, Faster Reload
| +1 Ranged Projectile per rank, Faster Reload
|Black angel、Android, 『[[Elin:Melvin|Melvin]]』
|Black angel、Android, 『[[Elin:Melvin|Melvin]]』
|-
|Healing Instinct
|You want to heal  your allies.
|Upgrade the healing  spell used to the next tier
|Defender, Caradrius, Carbuncle, etc.
|-
|-
|Crab Claw Grip
|Crab Claw Grip