9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Milk: hot cocoa) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Drugs: green powder, neutralizer) |
||
| Line 391: | Line 391: | ||
|Eating it cures insanity and hallucination, grants a state of Peace of Mind. | |Eating it cures insanity and hallucination, grants a state of Peace of Mind. | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|green powder | |||
|Powder | |||
|Has Comfort Lv.4 | |||
But, eating it cures no effect. | |||
|Craft materials for bandages and alchemical tools | |||
|- | |||
|neutralizer | |||
|Powder | |||
|None(default) | |||
Self-made products inherit the traits of the powdered medicine used as a material. | |||
|Craft materials for bandages and alchemical tools | |||
|} | |} | ||