9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added items sold at Loytel Mart.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Amount of debt repayment and rewards (click to open): Amounts required for 7th debt repayment are listed. Compensation is unknown yet.) |
||
| Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|1,000,000 | |1,000,000 | ||
|Upgrade of Loytel Mart | |Upgrade of Loytel Mart | ||
|Bargains such as water bottles, recipes, monster balls, Antibody will be lined up. | |Bargains such as water bottles, recipes, monster balls, Antibody, treasure map will be lined up. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7th | |7th | ||
|1,000,000 | |||
|2,000,000 | |||
|Upgrade of Loytel Mart | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8th | |||
|Not implemented | |Not implemented | ||
| | | | ||