Elin:Home Quest: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Amount of debt repayment and rewards (click to open): Amounts required for 7th debt repayment are listed. Compensation is unknown yet.
m (Added items sold at Loytel Mart.)
m (→‎Amount of debt repayment and rewards (click to open): Amounts required for 7th debt repayment are listed. Compensation is unknown yet.)
Line 144: Line 144:
|1,000,000
|1,000,000
|Upgrade of Loytel Mart
|Upgrade of Loytel Mart
|Bargains such as water bottles, recipes, monster balls, Antibody will be lined up.
|Bargains such as water bottles, recipes, monster balls, Antibody, treasure map will be lined up.
|-
|-
|7th
|7th
|1,000,000
|2,000,000
|Upgrade of Loytel Mart
|
|-
|8th
|Not implemented
|Not implemented
|
|