9,866
edits
CaptainTofu (talk | contribs) (Summon Animals correction. +Data for shadows) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Hexes: Nightmare) |
||
| Line 378: | Line 378: | ||
|Creature | |Creature | ||
|Reduces target's fire, ice and lightning resistances. | |Reduces target's fire, ice and lightning resistances. | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nightmare | |||
|Magic | |||
|Learning | |||
|Creature | |||
|Reduces target's mind, nether and darkness resistances. | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||