Elin:Armors: Difference between revisions

m
oni and okame mask
m (Shortened enchantment text, specifying how to obtain light sources through crafting.)
m (oni and okame mask)
Line 91: Line 91:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |Head
| rowspan="13" |Head
|Bucket
|Bucket
|0.3
|0.3
Line 201: Line 201:
|
|
|Can be made using a accessory table
|Can be made using a accessory table
|-
|Oni mask
|
|1608
|
|
|4
|4
|
|When equipped, it applies to the character's appearance.
|-
|Okame mask
|
|1943
|
|
|4
|4
|
|When equipped, it applies to the character's appearance.
|-
|-
| rowspan="14" |Body
| rowspan="14" |Body