9,860
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Shortened enchantment text, specifying how to obtain light sources through crafting.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (oni and okame mask) |
||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |Head | ||
|Bucket | |Bucket | ||
|0.3 | |0.3 | ||
| Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
| | | | ||
|Can be made using a accessory table | |Can be made using a accessory table | ||
|- | |||
|Oni mask | |||
| | |||
|1608 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|When equipped, it applies to the character's appearance. | |||
|- | |||
|Okame mask | |||
| | |||
|1943 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|When equipped, it applies to the character's appearance. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="14" |Body | | rowspan="14" |Body | ||