9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (New method of obtaining Ecopo) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Ecopo merchant: The price of an unimproved variety is listed.) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|57 | |57 | ||
|Can get rid of split monsters. | |Can get rid of split monsters. | ||
|- | |||
|Seeds | |||
|34 | |||
|Seeds that haven't been improved. Unusual seeds such as rainbow fruits cannot be purchased. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Seeds+1 | |Seeds+1 | ||