Elin:Ecopo: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Ecopo merchant: The price of an unimproved variety is listed.
m (New method of obtaining Ecopo)
m (→‎Ecopo merchant: The price of an unimproved variety is listed.)
Line 18: Line 18:
|57
|57
|Can get rid of split monsters.
|Can get rid of split monsters.
|-
|Seeds
|34
|Seeds that haven't been improved. Unusual seeds such as rainbow fruits cannot be purchased.
|-
|-
|Seeds+1
|Seeds+1