Elin:Books: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Scrolls: Little sister's diary was added. Updated the name of the diary.
m (→‎Red Books/Parchments: ★Farris’s Diary)
m (→‎Scrolls: Little sister's diary was added. Updated the name of the diary.)
Line 63: Line 63:
|
|
|-
|-
|★Young Sister's diary
|★Little sister's  diary
|[[Elin:Little Sister|『Little Sister』]] becomes an ally.
|Obtained at [[Elin:Little Garden|Little Gaeden]]
|-
|★Younger sister's diary
|My Younger Sister becomes an ally.
|My Younger Sister becomes an ally.
|Obtained at [[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|Miral and Garokk's Workshop]]
|Obtained at [[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|Miral and Garokk's Workshop]]
|-
|-
|★Young Sister's secret diary
|★Younger sister's secret diary
|My Younger Catsister becomes an ally.
|My Younger Catsister becomes an ally.
|Obtained at [[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|Miral and Garokk's Workshop]]
|Obtained at [[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|Miral and Garokk's Workshop]]
|-
|-
|★Young Lady's Diary
|★Lady's diary
|The Young Lady becomes an ally.
|The Young Lady becomes an ally.
|Obtained at [[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|Miral and Garokk's Workshop]]
|Obtained at [[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|Miral and Garokk's Workshop]]