9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Enchantments list: Loving) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Enchantments list: innocence) |
||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|All | |All | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Resistance and Immunity | ||
|Sustain attribute | |Sustain attribute | ||
|It sustains your ~. | |It sustains your ~. | ||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|It lowers your resistance to love. | |It lowers your resistance to love. | ||
|It will be easier to raise the affinity of NPCs with Enchant. There is no point in players having it, so it is necessary to have NPCs with whom you want to raise affinity equip it. | |It will be easier to raise the affinity of NPCs with Enchant. There is no point in players having it, so it is necessary to have NPCs with whom you want to raise affinity equip it. | ||
|All | |||
|- | |||
|Innocence | |||
|It protects you from impure desires. | |||
|Prevent Mischief of Mother and Handmaiden of Lolth | |||
|All | |All | ||
|- | |- | ||