9,859
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Listed items that drop when equipment is dismantled with a hammer.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Material Chart: Rose quartz) |
||
| Line 935: | Line 935: | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|- | |||
|Rose quartz | |||
|65 | |||
|35 | |||
|16 | |||
|Fragment | |||
|Lovely | |||
|CHA +4 | |||
Loving | |||
|✔️ | |||
|❌ | |||
|0.9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|20 | |||
|13 | |||
|22 | |||
|12 | |||
|✔️ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Steel | |Steel | ||