Elin:Feats: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Racial: Demon feat
m (→‎Other: Spells to which Rapidcast is applied)
m (→‎Racial: Demon feat)
Line 527: Line 527:
|-
|-
|Elder Race
|Elder Race
|You are of an elder race.
|You are of an elder race.
|Penetrates the immunity of the element for 5 resistances.
|Penetrates the immunity of the element for 5 resistances.
|Dragon
|Dragon
|-
|Demon
|You are demon.
|Immune to fear, sleep, blind , Nether, Chaos resistance +5 per rank
Mischief reduces more stamina (Hidden)
|Demon
|}
|}
<references />
<references />