9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Other: Spells to which Rapidcast is applied) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Racial: Demon feat) |
||
| Line 527: | Line 527: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Elder Race | |Elder Race | ||
|You are of an elder | |You are of an elder race. | ||
|Penetrates the immunity of the element for 5 resistances. | |Penetrates the immunity of the element for 5 resistances. | ||
|Dragon | |Dragon | ||
|- | |||
|Demon | |||
|You are demon. | |||
|Immune to fear, sleep, blind , Nether, Chaos resistance +5 per rank | |||
Mischief reduces more stamina (Hidden) | |||
|Demon | |||
|} | |} | ||
<references /> | <references /> | ||