37
edits
(Corrected banana, apple, truffle, deep sea fish wines. Added Cursed coelacanth and ancient fish wines. Added marbled goat and alpaca wines. Can provide screenshot) |
(Corrected carrot, imo, radish, cabbage. Previous values of these vegetables reflected having a modifier. New wines have 0 modifiers. Added radish, egg of hungry sea lion, marbled duck corpse, dog corpse wines.Have screenshot as always) |
||
| Line 488: | Line 488: | ||
|Cabbage | |Cabbage | ||
|Cabbage Wine | |Cabbage Wine | ||
| | |28 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 506: | Line 506: | ||
|Carrot | |Carrot | ||
|Carrot Wine | |Carrot Wine | ||
| | |29 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 512: | Line 512: | ||
|Imo | |Imo | ||
|Imo Wine | |Imo Wine | ||
| | |30 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 651: | Line 651: | ||
|Alpaca Wine | |Alpaca Wine | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hungry Sea Lion Egg | |||
|Hungry Sea Lion Wine | |||
|36 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radish | |||
|Radish Wine | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dog Corpse | |||
|Dog Wine | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Marbled Duck Corpse | |||
|Duck Wine | |||
|50 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
edits