37
edits
(Added information pertaining to quality of wines produced) |
(Corrected banana, apple, truffle, deep sea fish wines. Added Cursed coelacanth and ancient fish wines. Added marbled goat and alpaca wines. Can provide screenshot) |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|Truffle | |Truffle | ||
|Truffle Beer | |Truffle Beer | ||
| | |61 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|Apple | |Apple | ||
|Apple Wine | |Apple Wine | ||
| | |29 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
|Banana | |Banana | ||
|Banana Wine | |Banana Wine | ||
| | |30 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
|Palulu | |Palulu | ||
|Palulu Wine | |Palulu Wine | ||
| | |34 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 416: | Line 416: | ||
|Deep Sea Fish | |Deep Sea Fish | ||
|Deep Sea Fish Wine | |Deep Sea Fish Wine | ||
| | |157 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 430: | Line 430: | ||
|256 | |256 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |117 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Striped Jack | |Striped Jack | ||
| Line 460: | Line 460: | ||
|366 | |366 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |166 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rice | |Rice | ||
| Line 638: | Line 638: | ||
|Shiba Dog Corpse | |Shiba Dog Corpse | ||
|Shiba Dog Wine | |Shiba Dog Wine | ||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Marbled Goat Corpse | |||
|Goat Wine | |||
|50 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Alpaca Corpse | |||
|Alpaca Wine | |||
|30 | |30 | ||
| | | | ||
edits