Elin:Vendors/Wine Prices: Difference between revisions

Corrected banana, apple, truffle, deep sea fish wines. Added Cursed coelacanth and ancient fish wines. Added marbled goat and alpaca wines. Can provide screenshot
(Added information pertaining to quality of wines produced)
(Corrected banana, apple, truffle, deep sea fish wines. Added Cursed coelacanth and ancient fish wines. Added marbled goat and alpaca wines. Can provide screenshot)
Line 32: Line 32:
|Truffle
|Truffle
|Truffle Beer
|Truffle Beer
|64
|61
|
|
|
|
Line 122: Line 122:
|Apple
|Apple
|Apple Wine
|Apple Wine
|30
|29
|
|
|
|
Line 206: Line 206:
|Banana
|Banana
|Banana Wine
|Banana Wine
|31
|30
|
|
|
|
Line 212: Line 212:
|Palulu
|Palulu
|Palulu Wine
|Palulu Wine
|35
|34
|
|
|
|
Line 416: Line 416:
|Deep Sea Fish
|Deep Sea Fish
|Deep Sea Fish Wine
|Deep Sea Fish Wine
|172
|157
|
|
|
|
Line 430: Line 430:
|256
|256
|
|
|
|117
|-
|-
|Striped Jack
|Striped Jack
Line 460: Line 460:
|366
|366
|
|
|
|166
|-
|-
|Rice
|Rice
Line 638: Line 638:
|Shiba Dog Corpse
|Shiba Dog Corpse
|Shiba Dog Wine
|Shiba Dog Wine
|30
|
|
|-
|Marbled Goat Corpse
|Goat Wine
|50
|
|
|-
|Alpaca Corpse
|Alpaca Wine
|30
|30
|
|