9,864
edits
InternIsla (talk | contribs) m (Fixed two of Lulwy's comments that were combined together - these are separate comments in-game.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Signals from God: ★Using Statue Of Wind) |
||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|★Using Lulwy's Body Pillow | |★Using Lulwy's Body Pillow | ||
|"Ahaha, you had such an adorable sleeping face, little kitty." | |"Ahaha, you had such an adorable sleeping face, little kitty." | ||
|- | |||
|★Using Statue Of Wind | |||
|"You want it? Go on, beg for it." | |||
|} | |} | ||