Elin:Equipment/Enchantments: Difference between revisions

m
(As the enchantment has increased, dedicated pages have been created.)
 
m (→‎Enchantments list: Anti Magic)
Line 18: Line 18:
!Applied to
!Applied to
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |Status
| rowspan="7" |Status
Enhancement
Enhancement
|Attribute
|Attribute
|It increases ~ by ##.
|It increases ~ by ##.
It decreases ~ by ##.
It decreases ~ by ##.
|Applied to attribute, perfect evasion, physical damage reduction, elemental damage reduction, etc.  
|Applied to attribute, perfect evasion, physical damage reduction, elemental damage reduction,Fatal PV
etc.
 
Some attribute are currently limited to artifacts.  
Some attribute are currently limited to artifacts.  
|All
|All
Line 36: Line 38:
|It increases your chance to deliver critical hits.
|It increases your chance to deliver critical hits.
|It increases your chance to deliver critical hits.
|It increases your chance to deliver critical hits.
|All
|-
|Anti Magic
|It is imbued with  anti-magic particles.
|Reduces the damage taken from attack spells, but also reduces the benefits gained from support and healing spells.
Reduces mana. Increases the physical attacks.
|All
|All
|-
|-