Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Ylvapedia
Disclaimers
Ylvapedia
Search
Elin:遺伝子合成: Difference between revisions
Elin
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Elin:遺伝子合成
(view source)
Revision as of 13:52, 21 January 2025
28 bytes removed
,
21 January
m
→必要フィートポイント
:
肉体の変容は遺伝子に組み込めないようになった
Revision as of 10:17, 21 January 2025
(
view source
)
Nonos23
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→合成にかかる時間
)
Tag
:
Visual edit
← Older edit
Revision as of 13:52, 21 January 2025
(
view source
)
Sakumashiki
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→必要フィートポイント
:
肉体の変容は遺伝子に組み込めないようになった
)
Tag
:
Visual edit
Newer edit →
Line 472:
Line 472:
|-
|-
|眠り上手
|眠り上手
|5
|1
|
|-
|肉体の変容
|5
|5
|1
|1
Sakumashiki
Interface administrators
,
Suppressors
,
Upload Wizard campaign editors
9,864
edits