9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→NPC Only: Corgon has Rare Specie feat) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) (Redesigned structure, with all races and classes feat listed, including NPCs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{EA}} | ||
===Level Up=== | ===Level Up === | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Type !! Starting Feat | !Type!!Starting Feat | ||
!Flavor!! colspan="5" | Effect | !Flavor!! colspan="5" | Effect | ||
!Requirement | !Requirement | ||
!Cost | !Cost | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |General||Apprentice Ascetic | | rowspan="5" | General||Apprentice Ascetic | ||
|Being an ascetic enhances your vital force|| +4 Life | |Being an ascetic enhances your vital force||+4 Life | ||
| +8 Life | | +8 Life | ||
| +12 Life | | +12 Life | ||
| +16 Life | | +16 Life | ||
| +20 Life | | +20 Life | ||
| | | | ||
| 1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Magical Gene | |Magical Gene | ||
|You gain mana by using gene manipulation|| +4 Mana | |You gain mana by using gene manipulation||+4 Mana | ||
| +8 Mana | | +8 Mana | ||
| +12 Mana | | +12 Mana | ||
| +16 Mana | | +16 Mana | ||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dodge | |Dodge | ||
| You learn how to dodge attacks. | |You learn how to dodge attacks. | ||
| +2 DV | | +2 DV | ||
| +5 DV | | +5 DV | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="10" |Main Attribute<ref>Main Attribute feats add <sup>+10%</sup> potential to the base potential per tier, meaning potential can not drop below this new amount.</ref> | | rowspan="10" | Main Attribute<ref>Main Attribute feats add <sup>+10%</sup> potential to the base potential per tier, meaning potential can not drop below this new amount.</ref> | ||
|Arm Wrestler | |Arm Wrestler | ||
|Train arm wrestling to increases your strength | |Train arm wrestling to increases your strength | ||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | | ||
| | | | ||
| 1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Watch's Eye | |Watch's Eye | ||
| Train your eyes by looking into the distance. | |Train your eyes by looking into the distance. | ||
| +2 PER <sup>+10%</sup> | | +2 PER <sup>+10%</sup> | ||
| +4 PER<sup>+20%</sup> | | +4 PER<sup>+20%</sup> | ||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spiritual | |Spiritual | ||
| Contact with supernatural beings to hone your magic. | |Contact with supernatural beings to hone your magic. | ||
| +2 MAG<sup>+10%</sup> | | +2 MAG<sup>+10%</sup> | ||
| +4 MAG<sup>+20%</sup> | | +4 MAG<sup>+20%</sup> | ||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Strong Will | |Strong Will | ||
|Fight back tears and strengthen your will. | |Fight back tears and strengthen your will. | ||
| +2 WIL<sup>+10%</sup> | | +2 WIL<sup>+10%</sup> | ||
| +4 WIL<sup>+20%</sup> | | +4 WIL<sup>+20%</sup> | ||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|1/1/2 | |1/1/2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Agile | |Agile | ||
|Chasing cats increases your speed | |Chasing cats increases your speed | ||
| +5 Speed | | +5 Speed | ||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|2/2 | |2/2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Skill | | rowspan="5" | Skill | ||
|Evade | |Evade | ||
|You improve your evasion skill. | |You improve your evasion skill. | ||
| Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="19" |Special | | rowspan="19" | Special | ||
|Animal Lover | |Animal Lover | ||
| Your love of animals leads you to understand animal language. | |Your love of animals leads you to understand animal language. | ||
| +2 Charisma | | +2 Charisma | ||
Animals can start talking. | Animals can start talking. | ||
| Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Easy Sleeper | |Easy Sleeper | ||
|You learn how to count sheeps. | |You learn how to count sheeps. | ||
|Increased stamina recovery when sleeping, | |Increased stamina recovery when sleeping, | ||
Increased chance of learning a recipe when sleeping | Increased chance of learning a recipe when sleeping | ||
| Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
|1/1/1/2/2 | |1/1/1/2/2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Shepherd | | rowspan="2" | Shepherd | ||
| rowspan="2" |You learn how to lead a flock | | rowspan="2" | You learn how to lead a flock | ||
| +1 Max summon | | +1 Max summon | ||
| +2 Max summon | | +2 Max summon | ||
| Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
| +5 Max summon | | +5 Max summon | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lv.1, 2: 1 | | rowspan="2" | Lv.1, 2: 1 | ||
Lv.3-10: 2 | Lv.3-10: 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Defender | |Defender | ||
|You learn how to use foul language to distract enemies | |You learn how to use foul language to distract enemies | ||
|Learn [[Elin:Abilities|"Taunt" stance]] | |Learn [[Elin:Abilities|"Taunt" stance]] | ||
+1 Taunt range | +1 Taunt range | ||
| Line 269: | Line 269: | ||
|Shows all '''[[Elin:Food|food traits]]''' | |Shows all '''[[Elin:Food|food traits]]''' | ||
|Add a seasoning slot to some recipes | |Add a seasoning slot to some recipes | ||
| colspan="3" |Compress the nutrition of dishes (10% less nutrition, 5% more food effect) | | colspan="3" | Compress the nutrition of dishes (10% less nutrition, 5% more food effect) | ||
|Cooking 1 | |Cooking 1 | ||
|1/1/1 | |1/1/1 | ||
| Line 281: | Line 281: | ||
| colspan="3" | | | colspan="3" | | ||
|Casting 1 | |Casting 1 | ||
| 1/1 | |1/1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Dream Waker | | rowspan="2" |Dream Waker | ||
| rowspan="2" |You touch magic source in your dream | | rowspan="2" | You touch magic source in your dream | ||
|Always dream of magic while sleeping | |Always dream of magic while sleeping | ||
Increased effect of magic dreams | Increased effect of magic dreams | ||
|Further increase effect of magic dreams. | |Further increase effect of magic dreams. | ||
| Possible to learn higher level spells. | |Possible to learn higher level spells. | ||
| colspan="2" rowspan="2" | | | colspan="2" rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" |Casting 1 | | rowspan="2" | Casting 1 | ||
| rowspan="2" |1/1/2 | | rowspan="2" | 1/1/2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bolt, Ball, Touch, Dart | |Bolt, Ball, Touch, Dart | ||
| | | | ||
|Intonation, Bit, Miasma | |Intonation, Bit, Miasma | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Basic Heavy Cast | |Basic Heavy Cast | ||
| Line 332: | Line 332: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Mana Saver | | rowspan="2" | Mana Saver | ||
| rowspan="2" |You learn how to save mana. | | rowspan="2" | You learn how to save mana. | ||
|Learn [[Elin:Abilities|'''"Maconomy" stance''']] | |Learn [[Elin:Abilities|'''"Maconomy" stance''']] | ||
|Improved Maconomy | |Improved Maconomy | ||
| colspan="3" rowspan="2" | | | colspan="3" rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" |Memorization 1 | | rowspan="2" | Memorization 1 | ||
| rowspan="2" |2/2 | | rowspan="2" | 2/2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spells use +1 spell stock and use -20% MP | |Spells use +1 spell stock and use -20% MP | ||
|Spells still use +1 spell stock but now use -40% MP | |Spells still use +1 spell stock but now use -40% MP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Traveling Chef | |Traveling Chef | ||
| Line 348: | Line 348: | ||
|【Just Prepared】trait duration is extended to 48 hours | |【Just Prepared】trait duration is extended to 48 hours | ||
| colspan="3" | | | colspan="3" | | ||
|Cooking 10 | |Cooking 10/25 | ||
|2/1 | |2/1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 354: | Line 354: | ||
|You grow a new body part. | |You grow a new body part. | ||
| +1 Body part per level | | +1 Body part per level | ||
| colspan="4" |Max Lv. is 20. From Lv. 6 onward, in addition to the body part increase, there is a -3 Life, -5 Speed, and -3 Charisma penalty | | colspan="4" | Max Lv. is 20. From Lv. 6 onward, in addition to the body part increase, there is a -3 Life, -5 Speed, and -3 Charisma penalty | ||
|Chaos Shape | |Chaos Shape | ||
| Lv.1-20: 1 | |Lv.1-20: 1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<references /> | <references /> | ||
| Line 363: | Line 363: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Feat | |||
!Flavor!!Effect | !Flavor!!Effect | ||
!Race | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fast Learner | |||
|Fast Learner | |You are quick to learn. | ||
| | |||
|Learn feats faster<ref>25% discount on feat experience required.</ref> | |Learn feats faster<ref>25% discount on feat experience required.</ref> | ||
Platinum coin discount when training<ref>20% discount on learning new skills, and platinum costs increase by 1 at 300 potential instead of 250 potential for a level 1 skill.</ref> | Platinum coin discount when training<ref>20% discount on learning new skills, and platinum costs increase by 1 at 300 potential instead of 250 potential for a level 1 skill.</ref> | ||
|[[Elin:Yerles|Yerles]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bonded With Mana | |||
|Bonded With Mana | |You can supress mana overflow. | ||
| | |Greatly reduce the effect of mana overflow | ||
|Greatly reduce the effect of mana overflow | |[[Elin:Eulderna|Eulderna]], [[Elin:Elea|Elea]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Magic Precision | |Magic Precision | ||
| | |Mead runs in your blood. | ||
|Reduce the chance of area spells used by you or your allies hitting friends (Doubles your Magic Control skill when calculating.) | |Reduce the chance of area spells used by you or your allies hitting friends (Doubles your Magic Control skill when calculating.) | ||
|[[Elin:Eulderna|Eulderna]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Little One | |||
|Little One | |||
|You can use your small body effectively and move quickly. | |You can use your small body effectively and move quickly. | ||
|Levitation | |Levitation | ||
| Line 388: | Line 389: | ||
Greatly increase evasion (+50 DV) | Greatly increase evasion (+50 DV) | ||
|[[Elin:Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Elemental Dust | |Elemental Dust | ||
|You are unaffected by the ether. | |||
| | | +5 Magic, Dark, Nerve, Nether, Sound, Mind, Chaos Resistance per rank | ||
|Magic, Dark, Nerve, Nether, Sound, Mind, Chaos Resistance | |Fairy, spirit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mead Blood | |||
|Mead Blood | |You love things that feel good. | ||
| | |||
|Receive various bonuses when Drunk | |Receive various bonuses when Drunk | ||
Walk straight when Drunk | Walk straight when Drunk | ||
|[[Elin:Hillfolk|Hillfolk]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Underground Dweller | |Underground Dweller | ||
| | |You are protected. | ||
|Poison, Darkness Resistance | | +5 Poison, Darkness Resistance per rank | ||
|Hillfolk, goblin etc. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Efficient Feeder | |||
|You eat effectively. | |||
|Efficient Feeder | |||
| | |||
|Increase food effects by 25% | |Increase food effects by 25% | ||
|[[Elin:Juere|Juere]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Old Forest Dweller | ||
| | |Your casting is precise. | ||
| | |Ether Resistance +20 | ||
|[[Elin:Elea|Elea]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mutating Body | ||
|Your body is changing every moment. | |||
|Fewer body parts, Your body grows parts | |||
|[[Elin:Chaos Shape|Chaos Shape]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Body Mutation | ||
| | |You are without a definite shape. | ||
| | | +1 for each feat, -3 for each level of Life, -5 for each level of Speed, -3 for each level of Charisma for ranks 6 and above | ||
|[[Elin:Chaos Shape|Chaos Shape]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin: | |Undead | ||
|You are undead. | |||
| +5 Poison, Nerve Resistance, +10 Dark, Nether Resistance, -5 Fire Resistance per rank | |||
|[[Elin:Lich|Lich]], Wraith, etc. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Snaily | |||
|You are snaily. | |||
|Melt in salt | |||
|[[Elin:Snail|Snail]] | |[[Elin:Snail|Snail]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mana Body | |Mana Body | ||
|You are merging with mana. | |||
|Mana can be used as health | |Mana can be used as health | ||
Cannot die until mana is depleted | Cannot die until mana is depleted | ||
| Line 464: | Line 444: | ||
Negates Neck Hunt | Negates Neck Hunt | ||
Halves mana usage when health is low | Halves mana usage when health is low (from rank 2) | ||
|Wraith | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Arcane Core | |||
|You don't get hurt. | |||
|Lightning Resistance -5 | |||
Poison, Cut Resistance +20 | |||
|Arcane Core | |||
| | |||
|Lightning Resistance - | |||
Poison, Cut Resistance + | |||
Immune to Dim, Bleeding | Immune to Dim, Bleeding | ||
|Golem, Machine, Rock etc. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fox Ward | ||
|You are watched over by the fox. | |||
|You | |||
|Blessings further protect allies | |Blessings further protect allies | ||
Hexes further weaken enemies | Hexes further weaken enemies | ||
|[[Elin:Mifu|Mifu]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Old Fox Lineage | ||
|Increased | |Your lineage is ancient. | ||
| | |Increased spell learning speed. | ||
|[[Elin:Nefu|Nefu]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fluffy Tail | |||
|You have a fluffy tail. | |||
|Increased speed when not wearing waist gear | |||
| | |[[Elin:Mifu|Mifu]], Nefu, cat etc. | ||
Increased speed when not wearing waist gear | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Moonlit Kin | |||
|Moonlit Kin | |You are powered by arcane forces. | ||
| | |||
|Learn "Dream Larva" | |Learn "Dream Larva" | ||
Able to prey on sleeping creatures | Able to prey on sleeping creatures | ||
| Line 523: | Line 479: | ||
Immune to status abnormalities caused by pleasurable experiences. | Immune to status abnormalities caused by pleasurable experiences. | ||
|Succubus | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sacred Twilight | |||
|Sacred Twilight | |You are demigod. | ||
| | |The amount of piety gained is multiplied by 1.3. | ||
| | |||
Increase all stats when faithless<ref>The Eytheist bonus starts at +1 to all stats, +5 to luck and speed. After a full 24h, this bonus improves to +1 / +6. The player further gains (roughly) +1 to all stats for every 25 days of in-game time, and +1 speed for every 10 days. With the Devout 2 feat from Paladin, this bonus increases (roughly) 30% faster.</ref> | Increase all stats when faithless<ref>The Eytheist bonus starts at +1 to all stats, +5 to luck and speed. After a full 24h, this bonus improves to +1 / +6. The player further gains (roughly) +1 to all stats for every 25 days of in-game time, and +1 speed for every 10 days. With the Devout 2 feat from Paladin, this bonus increases (roughly) 30% faster.</ref> | ||
Immune to divine punishment | Immune to divine punishment | ||
|[[Elin:Demigod|Demigod]] | |||
|- | |||
|Heavy Eater | |||
|You are fleeting and precious. | |||
|Hunger cap increased<ref name=":0">Formula for heavy/light eater is (100+10*heavy eater ranks)/(100+10*light eater ranks).</ref> | |||
|Mifu, Hillfolk | |||
|- | |||
|Light Eater | |||
|You are of an elder race. | |||
|Hunger cap decreased<ref name=":0" /> | |||
|Lich, Golem, Wraith | |||
|- | |||
|Servant | |||
|You are servant of God. | |||
|If there are more than three of these feat owners in the party, they start fighting. | |||
|Apostle | |||
|- | |||
|Metal | |||
|You don't get hurt. | |||
|Reduce all damage significantly | |||
+1 Resistance to Fire, Lightning, Darkness, Mind, Poison, Nether, Nerve, Chaos, Magic, Cut per 40 ranks | |||
|Metal | |||
|- | |||
|Blessing of Shiva | |||
|You are guarded by the spirit of ice. | |||
|Cold resistance +15 | |||
|Shiba | |||
|- | |||
|Cosmic Horror | |||
|Your existence brings terror. | |||
|Mind resistance+10, Immune to fear, confusion, sleep, blind per rank | |||
|Yith | |||
|- | |||
|From North | |||
|You grew up in the north. | |||
|Increased hunger cap +15%, Protected from item destruction by cold | |||
|Norland | |||
|- | |||
|Elder Race | |||
|You are of an elder race. | |||
|Penetrates the immunity of the element for 5 resistances. | |||
|Dragon | |||
|} | |} | ||
<references /> | <references /> | ||
=== Class === | ===Class=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Feat!!Flavor | |||
!Effect | !Effect | ||
!Class | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Warrior|Warrior]] | |Weapon Mastery | ||
| | |You are skilled in handling weapons. | ||
| +5% effectiveness of melee weapons/ feat rank | |||
|[[Elin:Warrior|Warrior]], [[Elin:Warmage|Warmage]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Thief|Thief]] | |Thief's Luck | ||
| | |You have luck on your side. | ||
| +15 Luck/ feat rank | |||
|[[Elin:Thief|Thief]], [[Elin:Gunner|Gunner]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Wizard|Wizard]] | |Magic Mastery | ||
| | |You have knowledge of magic. | ||
| | | +1 Specialized Domain/ feat rank | ||
| | |[[Elin:Wizard|Wizard]], [[Elin:Warmage|Warmage]], [[Elin:Priest|Priest]], [[Elin:Witch|Witch]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Farming Legs | |||
|Farming Legs | |Your legs and hips are well-trained. | ||
| | |||
|Reduced stamina usage | |Reduced stamina usage | ||
| [[Elin:Farmer|Farmer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ranged Mastery | ||
|You | |You are proficient in shooting. | ||
| +5% effectiveness of ranged weapons/ feat rank | |||
| | |[[Elin:Archer|Archer]], [[Elin:Gunner|Gunner]] | ||
|[[Elin:Archer|Archer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Vacation Vibe | |||
|You are always in a sightseeing mood. | |||
|Increased store price | |||
Increased store inventory | |||
|[[Elin:Tourist|Tourist]] | |[[Elin:Tourist|Tourist]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Musician | |||
|Musician | |You have a sense of music. | ||
| | |||
|Enhanced performance quality | |Enhanced performance quality | ||
Bonus to performance reward | Bonus to performance reward | ||
|[[Elin:Pianist|Pianist]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Devout | ||
|You are devout. | |||
| | | +15% benefit from god's favour feat rank | ||
| + | |[[Elin:Priest|Priest]], [[Elin:Inquisitor|Inquisitor]], [[Elin:Paladin|Paladin]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Inquisition | |||
|You despise heresy. | |||
|"Bane" excommunicates the target, removing stats gained from faith. | |||
|[[Elin:Inquisitor|Inquisitor]] | |[[Elin:Inquisitor|Inquisitor]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Defensive Instinct | |Defensive Instinct | ||
| | |You want to protect your allies. | ||
|Lay on hands available when worshipping Jure. | |Lay on hands available when worshipping Jure. | ||
|[[Elin:Paladin|Paladin]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Talisman Mastery | |||
|Talisman Mastery | |You have knowledge of talisman. | ||
| | |||
|Increased talisman effect | |Increased talisman effect | ||
Increased talisman charges | Increased talisman charges | ||
|[[Elin:Sword Sage|Sword Sage]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Way of Witch | |||
|You are fond of the witch's life. | |||
|Way of Witch | |||
| | |||
|Can brew more potions | |Can brew more potions | ||
Skilled at broom riding<ref>The broom-riding bonus multiplies the witch's riding skill by 1.25, then adds a flat 25 on top of that.</ref> | Skilled at broom riding<ref>The broom-riding bonus multiplies the witch's riding skill by 1.25, then adds a flat 25 on top of that.</ref> | ||
|[[Elin:Witch|Witch]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Heart of Death | |||
| Heart of Death | |You feel death close to you. | ||
| | |Physical critical rate increases (2-33%) as health decreases | ||
|Physical critical rate increases as health decreases | | [[Elin:Executioner|Executioner]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mana Body 1<ref>When combined with the [[Elin:Wraith|Wraith]] race, the rank of Mana Body combines to 3. The listed effects are the same as Mana Body 2.</ref> | |Mana Body 1<ref>When combined with the [[Elin:Wraith|Wraith]] race, the rank of Mana Body combines to 3. The listed effects are the same as Mana Body 2.</ref> | ||
| | |You are merging with mana. | ||
| Mana can be used as health | |Mana can be used as health | ||
Cannot die until mana is depleted | Cannot die until mana is depleted | ||
Negates Neck Hunt | Negates Neck Hunt | ||
|[[Elin:Executioner|Executioner]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 661: | Line 623: | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
!Feat | !Feat | ||
!Flavor | !Flavor | ||
!Effect | !Effect | ||
!Acquisition | !Acquisition | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Adam | |Adam | ||
|You are evolved | |You are evolved | ||
| Max Lv. is 10. +2 life, +3 speed per Lv. | |Max Lv. is 10. +2 life, +3 speed per Lv. | ||
|As a Chaos Shape, eat food with the [ADAM] tag that is found on Little One meat. | |As a Chaos Shape, eat food with the [ADAM] tag that is found on Little One meat. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 676: | Line 638: | ||
|When you create a character, you set the “Vow of Eternity” and start the game. | |When you create a character, you set the “Vow of Eternity” and start the game. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Favor of (God) | |Favor of (God) | ||
|You are blessed by God | |You are blessed by God | ||
|The faith bonus you are receiving is displayed. | |The faith bonus you are receiving is displayed. | ||
See the [[Elin:Gods|Gods]] page for details. | See the [[Elin:Gods|Gods]] page for details. | ||
|Faith in a god other than Eyth of Void | |Faith in a god other than Eyth of Void | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cannibalism | |Cannibalism | ||
|You are comfortable eating human flesh | |You are comfortable eating human flesh | ||
|Your insanity level does not increase when you eat human flesh. | |Your insanity level does not increase when you eat human flesh. | ||
| Line 701: | Line 663: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== NPC Only === | ===NPC Only=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Feat | !Feat | ||
| Line 733: | Line 695: | ||
Cut counter to attackers on contact | Cut counter to attackers on contact | ||
|Billy, hedgehog | |Billy, hedgehog | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rare Specie | |Rare Specie | ||