9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Negative values for material-specific enchants or traits (e.g., Hemp’s [Common]) will no longer be enhanced by item upgrade levels.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Reorder the default material order. Move materials that are easy to use as tools, such as stones and gems, to the top.) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
Certain materials have different properties which effect different tools, equipment, and items in differing ways. Materials can be changed with [[Elin:Shrines and statues|'''shrine and statues''']]. | Certain materials have different properties which effect different tools, equipment, and items in differing ways. Materials can be changed with [[Elin:Shrines and statues|'''shrine and statues''']]. | ||
Material | == Material Chart == | ||
* ''Italics'' indicate materials that are difficult to craft '''[[Elin:Tools|tools]]''' such as pickaxes, etc., because obtaining stones and ingots requires special methods such as dismantling items. | |||
* Material hardness influences what materials tools can harvest. Materials can be deconstructed with a hammer to make base materials of the tier below, accordingly. See the '''[[Elin:Mining|Mining]]''' page for the relationship between the hardness of the tool and the hardness of the objects that can be mined. | |||
When equipment is enhanced, the material effect of the equipment is increased by 10% per enhancement value +1. Note that the negative material effects of copper, ether, etc. do not worsen even if the strengthening value increases. | * The material quality is the basis for the selling price and performance of the items, and the [Quality] '''[[Elin:Items|item trait]]''' has the effect of multiplying these values by a certain factor. | ||
* Capacity is a measure of how much water a water-containing tool made of the material can hold, which is related to its hardness tier. | |||
* When equipment is enhanced, the material effect of the equipment is increased by 10% per enhancement value +1. Note that the negative material effects of copper, ether, etc. do not worsen even if the strengthening value increases. | |||
{{sticky header}} | {{sticky header}} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable sticky-header" | {| class="wikitable sortable sticky-header" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Material | !Material | ||
| Line 23: | Line 27: | ||
!Acid-proof | !Acid-proof | ||
!Weight Mod | !Weight Mod | ||
!Price Mod<br/>(Equip) | !Price Mod<br />(Equip) | ||
!Price Mod<br/>(Other) | !Price Mod<br />(Other) | ||
!DV | !DV | ||
!PV | !PV | ||
| Line 53: | Line 57: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|Trembling | |Trembling | ||
|Fire Res +2<br/>Nutrition +2 | |Fire Res +2<br />Nutrition +2 | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
| Line 104: | Line 108: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|Farmwork | |Farmwork | ||
|Cold Res +1<br/>Fire Res -2 | |Cold Res +1<br />Fire Res -2 | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
| Line 155: | Line 159: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|Beautiful | |Beautiful | ||
|Mind Res +2<br/>【Comfort】 Lv.4 | |Mind Res +2<br />【Comfort】 Lv.4 | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
| Line 257: | Line 261: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|Warm | |Warm | ||
|Cold Res +3<br/>Charisma +2<br/>【Appearance】 Lv.4 | |Cold Res +3<br />Charisma +2<br />【Appearance】 Lv.4 | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
| Line 410: | Line 414: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|Dragonbane | |Dragonbane | ||
|Fire Res +4<br/>Cold Res +4 | |Fire Res +4<br />Cold Res +4 | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
| Line 422: | Line 426: | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Phyllite | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |8 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
| | |1.6 | ||
| | |1.4 | ||
| | |1.1 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|7 | |||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |6 | ||
|❌ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ice | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|✔️ | |||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|1.2 | |||
|0.6 | |||
|0.9 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|- | |||
|Quartz Sand | |||
|17 | |||
|12 | |||
|7 | |||
|Glittering<br />Glass | |||
|Speed +3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|2 | |1.2 | ||
|2 | |1.2 | ||
|1. | |1.5 | ||
| | |17 | ||
|0 | |||
|19 | |19 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Granite | ||
| | |18 | ||
| | |6 | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | |Rigid<br />Stone | ||
| | | | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
| | |❌ | ||
| | |2.2 | ||
|0.8 | |||
|0.95 | |||
|2 | |||
|10 | |||
|4 | |||
|8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Oak | ||
| | |20 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | |Forest<br />Wooden | ||
| | | | ||
|❌ | |||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|6 | |6 | ||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Crystal | ||
| | |22 | ||
| | |25 | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | |Luminescent | ||
| | |Magic +3<br />Sound Res +3 | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|❌ | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |2.6 | ||
|1. | |1.4 | ||
| | |16 | ||
| | |19 | ||
| | |19 | ||
| | |14 | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Silt | ||
| | |24 | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
| | |1.1 | ||
|1.4 | |1.4 | ||
|1.1 | |1.1 | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Gold | ||
| | |25 | ||
| | |34 | ||
| | |9 | ||
| | |Golden | ||
| | |Strength +3<br />【Rarity】 Lv.4 | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|2. | |2.6 | ||
| | |7 | ||
|2 | |2.5 | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| | |22 | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |18 | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Silver | ||
| | |27 | ||
| | |16 | ||
| | |9 | ||
| | |Dreadbane | ||
| | |Darkness Res +2 | ||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|2.3 | |||
|2. | |3.4 | ||
| | |1.6 | ||
|1. | |4 | ||
| | |11 | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Limestone | ||
| | |30 | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|1. | |1.8 | ||
| | |1.8 | ||
|1 | |1.2 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |11 | ||
| | |6 | ||
|9 | |||
|❌ | |||
|- | |||
|Pearl | |||
|32 | |||
|29 | |||
|10 | |10 | ||
|Shining | |||
|Perception +3<br />【Rarity】 Lv.3 | |||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
| | |❌ | ||
| | |1.9 | ||
|4.6 | |||
|1.9 | |||
| | |||
|1. | |||
|18 | |18 | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | |18 | ||
|6 | |||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Copper | ||
| | |34 | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |Lightning | ||
| | |Lightning Damage +5<br />Lightning Res -3 | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
| | |✔️ | ||
| | |2 | ||
|1.2 | |||
|1.5 | |||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |5 | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Slate | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
| | |11 | ||
| | |11 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
| | |1.4 | ||
| | |2.2 | ||
| | |1.3 | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |9 | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | |❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Marble | ||
| | |40 | ||
| | |16 | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
| | |1.7 | ||
|3. | |3.4 | ||
|1. | |1.6 | ||
|6 | |||
|10 | |||
|6 | |||
|8 | |||
|❌ | |||
|- | |||
|Lapis Lazuli | |||
|42 | |||
|12 | |||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|1. | |1.2 | ||
| | |2.6 | ||
| | |1.4 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | |❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bronze | ||
| | |45 | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |Noble | ||
| | |Lightning Res +2 | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |1.4 | ||
| | |1.1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |5 | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Diorite | ||
| | |46 | ||
| | |13 | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|❌ | |||
|1.6 | |||
|1.4 | |||
|1.1 | |||
|4 | |||
|9 | |||
|5 | |||
|9 | |||
|❌ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Platinum | ||
| | |49 | ||
| | |28 | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |Brilliant | ||
| | |Darkness Res +3 | ||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|2.2 | |2.2 | ||
| | |5 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |16 | ||
| | |11 | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Onyx | ||
| | |50 | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Darkness Damage +3 | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
| | |1.8 | ||
| | |2.2 | ||
| | |1.3 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |12 | ||
|0 | |||
|11 | |11 | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Basalt | ||
| | |52 | ||
| | |11 | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|1 | |1.8 | ||
|1 | |1.6 | ||
|1 | |1.15 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |11 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |11 | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Opal | ||
| | |53 | ||
| | |29 | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |4 | ||
|1 | |1.75 | ||
| | |16 | ||
| | |16 | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | |9 | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Cobalt | ||
| | |54 | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|1 | |1.3 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|1 | |1.25 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |8 | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Iron | ||
|1 | |56 | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | |15 | ||
|Mass | |||
|Fire Res +2 | |||
|✔️ | |||
|❌ | |||
|2.6 | |||
|2 | |||
|1.25 | |||
|3 | |||
|14 | |||
|8 | |||
|8 | |||
|✔️ | |||
|- | |||
|Jade | |||
|57 | |||
|18 | |||
|15 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|1 | |1.5 | ||
| | |2.4 | ||
|1 | |1.35 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |8 | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Turquoise | ||
| | |58 | ||
| | |28 | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|✔️ | |||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|1.4 | |||
|1 | |3.4 | ||
| | |1.6 | ||
|1 | |14 | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Obsidian | ||
| | |60 | ||
| | |16 | ||
| | |16 | ||
| | |Godbane | ||
| | |Chaos Res +3 | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|1 | |1.6 | ||
| | |2.2 | ||
|1 | |1.3 | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | |16 | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |✔️ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Topaz | ||
| | |60 | ||
| | |28 | ||
| | |16 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|✔️ | |||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|1.6 | |||
|1 | |4.6 | ||
| | |1.9 | ||
|1 | |16 | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Steel | ||
| | |67 | ||
| | |21 | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |Historic | ||
| | | | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
| | |✔️ | ||
| | |2.7 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|1 | |1.5 | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | |18 | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |✔️ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Aquamarine | ||
| | |68 | ||
| | |36 | ||
|17 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|Cold Damage +5 | |||
|✔️ | |||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|2 | |||
|4.6 | |||
|1.9 | |||
|16 | |||
|25 | |||
|20 | |||
|18 | |||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Sapphire | ||
| | |71 | ||
| | |38 | ||
| | |18 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Sound Damage +5 | ||
|✔️ | |||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |4.6 | ||
| | |1.9 | ||
| | |16 | ||
| | |25 | ||
|20 | |||
|18 | |||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|- | |||
|Amethyst | |||
|72 | |||
|38 | |||
|18 | |||
|Bewitching | |||
|Charisma +3<br />Mind Res +3 | |||
|✔️ | |||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
| | |0.9 | ||
| | |4 | ||
|1 | |1.75 | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |18 | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | |26 | ||
| | |✔️ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Emerald | ||
| | |78 | ||
| | |38 | ||
| | |19 | ||
| | |Miracle | ||
| | |Nerve Res +3 | ||
| | |✔️ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|2.4 | |||
|5.4 | |||
|2.1 | |||
|18 | |||
|28 | |||
|22 | |||
|23 | |||
|✔️ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Chromite | ||
| | |85 | ||
| | |30 | ||
| | |21 | ||
| | |Pure | ||
| | | | ||
|✔️ | |||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
| | |2.4 | ||
| | |3.6 | ||
|1.65 | |||
|1 | |12 | ||
| | |22 | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |✔️ | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Titanium | ||
| | |89 | ||
| | |40 | ||
| | |21 | ||
| | |Unfading | ||
| | |Strength +6 | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|1 | |1.8 | ||
| | |6.6 | ||
| | |2.4 | ||
| | |19 | ||
| | |35 | ||
| | |21 | ||
| | |18 | ||
| | |✔️ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Meteorite | ||
| | |95 | ||
| | |40 | ||
|23 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|Nether Damage +5<br />Nether Res +2 | |||
|✔️ | |||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|1.9 | |||
|1 | |7.2 | ||
| | |2.55 | ||
| | |24 | ||
| | |38 | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |31 | ||
| | |||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mithril | ||
| | |98 | ||
| | |38 | ||
| | |23 | ||
| | |Ancient | ||
| | |Casting +3 | ||
| | |✔️ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|1.2 | |||
|7.4 | |||
|2.6 | |||
|25 | |||
|17 | |||
|20 | |||
|18 | |||
|✔️ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Diamond | ||
| | |100 | ||
| | |48 | ||
| | |24 | ||
| | |Ever Lasting | ||
| | |Lightning Res +5 | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
| | |2.8 | ||
| | |9.8 | ||
| | |3.2 | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |31 | ||
| | |19 | ||
| | |27 | ||
| | |✔️ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rubynus | ||
| | |110 | ||
| | |46 | ||
| | |26 | ||
| | |Crimson | ||
| | |Life +3 | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
| | |2.2 | ||
| | |8.6 | ||
| | |2.9 | ||
| | |31 | ||
| | |24 | ||
| | |38 | ||
| | |18 | ||
|✔️ | |||
|- | |||
|Adamantite | |||
|115 | |||
|42 | |||
|27 | |||
|Earthshaking | |||
|Endurance +3 | |||
|✔️ | |||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |7.4 | ||
| | |2.6 | ||
|8 | |||
|42 | |||
|11 | |||
|38 | |||
|✔️ | |||
|- | |||
|Ether | |||
|120 | |||
|48 | |||
|28 | |||
|Eternal | |||
|Speed +5<br />Accelerate Ether +10 | |||
|❌ | |||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|0.8 | |||
|12 | |||
|3.75 | |||
|35 | |||
|8 | |||
|8 | |||
|45 | |||
|✔️ | |||
|- | |||
|''Fresh Water'' | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|✔️ | |||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| Line 1,119: | Line 1,123: | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''Sea Water'' | ||
| | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| Line 1,136: | Line 1,140: | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''Tropical Water'' | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |✔️ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| Line 1,153: | Line 1,157: | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''Water'' | ||
| | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| Line 1,161: | Line 1,165: | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''Processed Food'' | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|10 | |||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Nutrition +1 | ||
| | |❌ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''Ash'' | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|1 | |❌ | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|0 | |||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''Blue Soil'' | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| Line 1,221: | Line 1,225: | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''Deep Grass'' | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |❌ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''Deep Soil'' | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |✔️ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''Forest Grass'' | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,266: | Line 1,270: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''Forest Soil'' | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
| Line 1,283: | Line 1,287: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''Hot Spring Water'' | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
| Line 1,300: | Line 1,304: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''Light Soil'' | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,317: | Line 1,321: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''Light Soil'' | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |✔️ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''Mud'' | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
| Line 1,351: | Line 1,355: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''Mystic Soil'' | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
| Line 1,368: | Line 1,372: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''Red Soil'' | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
| Line 1,385: | Line 1,389: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''Snow'' | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
| | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''Soil'' | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,419: | Line 1,423: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''Yellow Soil'' | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |✔️ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|❌ | |||
|- | |||
|''Mystic Grass'' | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,470: | Line 1,457: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''Sea Sand'' | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
| | |0.5 | ||
| | |0.6 | ||
| | |0.9 | ||
| | | -5 | ||
| | | -5 | ||
| | | -5 | ||
| | | -5 | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''White Sand'' | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
| | |0.5 | ||
| | |0.6 | ||
| | |0.9 | ||
| | | -5 | ||
| | | -5 | ||
| -5 | |||
| -5 | |||
|❌ | |||
|- | |||
|''Carbon'' | |||
|20 | |||
|6 | |6 | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|✔️ | |||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |6 | ||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''Birch'' | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |【Appearance】 Lv.2<br />【Comfort】 Lv.3 | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|1 | |❌ | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|3 | |||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''Cedar'' | ||
| | |20 | ||
|10 | |||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |❌ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|6 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''Fir'' | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |【Comfort】 Lv.4 | ||
| | |❌ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |||
|6 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''Palulu'' | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |【Appearance】 Lv.4 | ||
| | |❌ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|6 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''Pine'' | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|1 | |❌ | ||
| | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|6 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|3 | |||
|❌ | |||
|- | |||
|''Poplar'' | |||
|20 | |||
|10 | |10 | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|1 | |❌ | ||
| | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|6 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''Willow'' | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |【Appearance】 Lv.3 | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|1 | |❌ | ||
| | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|3 | |||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''Bamboo'' | ||
| | |20 | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|8 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |【Comfort】 Lv.2 | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|6 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''Cherryblossom'' | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |【Appearance】 Lv.2<br />【Comfort】 Lv.3 | ||
| | |❌ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|6 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''Acacia'' | ||
| | |25 | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |9 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|1 | |❌ | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|3 | |||
|❌ | |||
|- | |||
|''Mahogany'' | |||
|25 | |||
|10 | |||
|9 | |||
| | |||
|【Rarity】 Lv.3 | |||
|❌ | |||
|❌ | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|6 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|❌ | |||
|- | |||
|''Rosewood'' | |||
|30 | |||
|10 | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|❌ | |||
|❌ | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|6 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dark Matter | |''Dark Matter'' | ||
|200 | |200 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||