9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Lucky Coins can also be obtained from the Fortune Drum.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Bubbling Mysterious Vials) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|Home Quest | |Home Quest | ||
|Open the closed passageway on the B1F of Vernis Mine. | |Open the closed passageway on the B1F of Vernis Mine. | ||
|- | |||
|Bracelet of Forgiveness | |||
|Home Quest | |||
|Allows entry to the Village of Atonement. | |||
|- | |||
|Bubbling Mysterious Vial (Corruption) | |||
|Home Quest | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bubbling Mysterious Vial (Detergent) | |||
|Home Quest | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fragrance of Goddess | |Fragrance of Goddess | ||