3,148
edits
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|Butoukai | |Butoukai | ||
|Fortune Bell (N), next to spotlight | |Fortune Bell (N), next to spotlight | ||
|- | |||
|106 | |||
|Elin ED | |||
|Mifu Village, SE house, on tv. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Elin Items]] | [[Category:Elin Items]] | ||